Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA 2 - POLISH OPEN - EUROPA CUP - Elblag, Poland - 3-5 October 2014
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Anna JANSONE
LAT
2.
DOBRAN Flora
SPSC
3.
SZIGETI Dora
SPSC
4.
Nikola URBANCZYK
AZSO
5.
Michaela POPLOVA
BKN
6.
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Egor PETRUSHENKOV
PET
2.
Danielius CECH
LTU
3.
Maris Janis STERNMANIS
KSS
4.
Valters KANBERGS
SPARS
5.
Gustavs KRUZBERGS
SPARS
6.
Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI
AZSO
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Petra RUSNAKOVA
SVK
2.
Daria KURCHATOVA
PET
3.
Dominika SIMANDLOVA
CZE
4.
Wiktoria TKACZUK
POL
5.
Nina ANDRIEIEVA
KIEV
6.
Lucia FILIPOVA
SVK
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
2.
KMETYKO Peter
TKKSE
3.
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
POL
4.
Radek FAJKUS
CZE
5.
BONTOVICS Balazs
SPSC
6.
Mikhail SINILNIKOV
PET
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Milada DOSLA
CZE
2.
Kamila STORMOWSKA
POL
3.
Magdalena FIALOVA
CZE
4.
Patrycja MARKIEWICZ
POL
5.
MATYOK Adrienn
HUN
6.
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
KIEV
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Rafal ANIKIEJ
POL
2.
SZIKLASI Andras
HUN
3.
Attila SZASZ
ROU
4.
Michal CUJA
SVK
5.
NEMES Krisztian
HUN
6.
TIBORCZ Daniel
HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
2.
Kristina METTA
BLR
3.
Angela MICCOLI
MOSIR
4.
Ieva HAINO
SPARS
5.
Mariya IZAFATAVA
BLR
6.
Marta HAINO
SPARS
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior A Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jacob JANSSON
SWE
2.
Fabrice DUFBERG
SWE
3.
Emil IMRE
ROU
4.
Ivan LAHIMAKHAY
BLR
5.
Matej FILIP
SVK
6.
Sebastian HYDZIK
MOSIR
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Volha TALAYEVA
BLR
2.
Sofiia VLASOVA
KIEV
3.
Evita KRIEVANE
KSS
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Yauheni RYZHOU
BLR
2.
Aliaksandr ARLOU
BLR
3.
Aliaksandr VOLKAU
BLR
4.
Normans BEIKMANIS
KSS
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters