Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 4 (ABCDS-4) + FRIESLAND CUP - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 23-25 January 2009
Heats 1500 meter Ladies StarClass/Jun.A
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 3, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
13
Margriet DE SCHUTTER
SCT
2:47.820
Q
2.
5
15
Rosalie HUISMAN
IJVZ
2:48.040
Q
3.
1
128
Hendrika SINNEMA
SCT
2:50.620
4.
2
34
Annemiek GOUWEN
HVHW
2:56.520
5.
4
64
Sarah PAGEL
EVD
3:07.900
6
108
Lisa TERPSTRA
SVU
DQ
Race 4, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
63
Elisa LENKE
EVD
2:41.520
Q
2.
6
32
Fenne BINNENDIJK
HVHW
2:42.630
Q
3.
5
56
Saskia VAN HOEVEN
SVU
2:44.420
4.
4
26
Rebecca COLLETT
NIRC
2:45.380
5.
3
97
Rosanna AUSMA
SCT
2:54.450
6.
2
105
Hilda WIJNJA
SCT
2:59.550
Final 1500 meter Ladies StarClass/Jun.A
Race 15, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
105
Hilda WIJNJA
SCT
2:44.638
2.
6
108
Lisa TERPSTRA
SVU
2:46.378
3.
5
64
Sarah PAGEL
EVD
2:46.635
4.
1
26
Rebecca COLLETT
NIRC
2:51.798
5.
2
97
Rosanna AUSMA
SCT
2:52.452
3
34
Annemiek GOUWEN
HVHW
DQ
Race 16, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
13
Margriet DE SCHUTTER
SCT
2:40.821
34
2.
1
63
Elisa LENKE
EVD
2:41.117
21
3.
5
15
Rosalie HUISMAN
IJVZ
2:42.353
13
4.
2
32
Fenne BINNENDIJK
HVHW
2:43.773
8
5.
3
56
Saskia VAN HOEVEN
SVU
2:46.232
5
6.
6
128
Hendrika SINNEMA
SCT
2:47.198
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies StarClass/Jun.A
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
13
Margriet DE SCHUTTER
SCT
1
34
1-0-0-1
2:40.821
2.
63
Elisa LENKE
EVD
2
21
2-0-0-1
2:41.117
3.
15
Rosalie HUISMAN
IJVZ
3
13
3-0-0-2
2:42.353
4.
32
Fenne BINNENDIJK
HVHW
4
8
4-0-0-2
2:42.630
5.
56
Saskia VAN HOEVEN
SVU
5
5
5-0-0-3
2:44.420
6.
128
Hendrika SINNEMA
SCT
6
3
6-0-0-3
2:47.198
Final, Group 2
7.
105
Hilda WIJNJA
SCT
1
1-0-0-6
2:44.638
8.
108
Lisa TERPSTRA
SVU
2
2-0-0-0
2:46.378
9.
64
Sarah PAGEL
EVD
3
3-0-0-5
2:46.635
10.
26
Rebecca COLLETT
NIRC
4
4-0-0-4
2:45.380
11.
97
Rosanna AUSMA
SCT
5
5-0-0-5
2:52.452
12.
34
Annemiek GOUWEN
HVHW
DQ
0-0-0-4
2:56.520
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters