Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
COUNTRYMATCH GER-NED - Dresden, Germany - 24 August 2013
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men32
Race 17, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
40
Koen HAKKENBERG
IJVZ
1:38.040
2.
3
46
Jonas KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
SLI
1:38.172
3.
2
30
Niclas WENDLER
EVD
1:39.721
Race 18, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
21
Hannes KRÖGER
ETR
1:37.922
2.
2
19
Christoph MILZ
ECO
1:38.070
3.
3
28
Tom RIETZKE
EVD
1:38.496
Race 19, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
37
Jeroen SONNEVELD
IJA
1:33.884
2.
1
48
Felix SPIEGL
SLI
1:34.066
3.
2
36
Koen SLOOTWEG
IHCL
1:34.313
Race 20, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
50
Leon BLOEMHOF
TRL
1:38.611
2.
4
35
Dylan HOOGERWERF
HVHW
1:38.846
3.
3
18
Bas BOELSMA
DKIJV
1:39.808
4.
2
45
Dennis VISSER
SCT
1:59.792
Race 21, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
52
Vladislav BYKANOV
ISR
1:30.429
2.
1
43
Christiaan BÖKKERINK
SCT
1:30.489
3.
2
51
Roberto PUKITIS
LAT
1:30.783
4.
4
23
Robert SEIFERT
EVD
1:30.793
Race 22, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
41
Daan BREEUWSMA
SCT
1:32.870
2.
1
34
Adwin SNELLINK
HVHW
1:33.757
3.
2
20
Torsten KRÖGER
ETR
1:33.836
4.
4
47
Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
SLI
1:35.042
5.
5
31
Tobias PIETSCH
EVD
1:48.303
Race 23, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
39
Freek VAN DER WART
IJVZ
1:34.794
2.
1
33
Niels KERSTHOLT
HVHW
1:34.905
3.
4
44
Mark PRINSEN
SCT
1:36.027
4.
2
26
Daniel ZETZSCHE
EVD
1:37.285
Race 24, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
38
René DE GROOT
IJA
1:41.993
2.
1
24
Paul HERRMANN
EVD
1:57.518
ADV
3.
3
49
Itzhak DE LAAT
TRL
2:04.560
ADV
2
32
Mylan ELZINK
GO
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters