Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
EASTER TOURNEMENT 34TH - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Gent, Belgium - 19-20 April 2014
Overall Classification Girls Junior E/F
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Amelie COREMANS
STKG
2.
Nienke SCHEPERS
YDS
3.
Fien DEPUYDT
IHCL
4.
Kirsi HOOGEVEEN
IJVZ
5.
Manouk GIJSBERS
SVU
6.
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
222 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Boys Junior E/F
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
2.
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
3.
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
4.
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
5.
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
6.
Milan SCHENK
STA
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
222 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Girls Junior D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE
STKG
2.
Imke VANDEUREN
IRTA
3.
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
4.
Marijn WIERSMA
STA
5.
Sanne HOFKER
STB
6.
Esther GIJSBERS
SVU
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
333 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Boys Junior D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Kjeld VLOEMANS
IJVZ
2.
Hugo BOSMA
STB
3.
Martijn SCHEPERS
YDS
4.
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
5.
Ivo VISSER
STB
6.
Adriaan DEWAGTERE
STKG
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
333 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men Junior C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Tom HOFKER
STB
2.
Friso EMONS
STB
3.
Peter MURPHY
LUX
4.
Hilco HEIJNE
STB
5.
Raphael FRIEDERICH
MERC
6.
Robin VAN RIET
TRL
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 M SF
Overall Classification Ladies Senior/A/B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Alexandra DANNEEL
BSC
2.
Emma VAN ZUIJLEN
IHCL
3.
Claretta CARAVITA
STA
4.
Esmée MESSEMAKER
IHCL
5.
Nienke BOLLEMA
SVU
6.
Jennifer PAWASSERAT
MERC
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 meter
Overall Classification Men Junior B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jens ALMEY
STKG
2.
Ward PÉTRÉ
YDS
3.
Rino VANHOOREN
BSC
4.
Stijn DESMET
IRTA
5.
Kyle AERENS
STKG
6.
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 meter
Overall Classification Masters
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Geert DEJONGE
BSC
2.
Gundi PAWASSERAT
MERC
3.
Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH
SVU
4.
Kristof LAMOTE
STKG
5.
Eric GÉRÉ
LUX
6.
Ardon VAN DEN OUTENAAR
STA
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Gioya LANCEE
SVU
2.
Bethan LINDSAY
ALD
3.
Tanith TURNER
ALD
4.
Cecilia BACKSTRÖM
LUX
5.
Joni TERSTEEG
SVU
6.
Charlotte HAYWARD
MIRC
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 M SF
Overall Classification Men Senior/A
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Gert-Jan GOEMINNE
IRTA
2.
Maarten SLEMBROUCK
STKG
3.
Patrick PAWASSERAT
MERC
4.
Mark VAN WIJNGAARDEN
SVU
5.
Bram VAN SCHIE
IHCL
6.
Lukas FRIEDERICH
MERC
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters