Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ITALY JUNIORS - Torino, Italy - 9-10 March 2019
Semi Final 1500 meter Jun C men
2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 87, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
33
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
2:53.804
Q
2.
3
40
Maurizio TUNNO
VGT
2:54.430
Q
3.
5
29
Gianluca BERNARDI
SCP
2:54.522
Q
4.
1
30
Luca BONATI
PON
3:05.063
5.
4
31
Ezio BONUTTI
PON
-
2
35
Massimo FORRER
PDC
DNF
6
34
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
P
Race 88, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
37
Alessandro LOREGGIA
CPP
2:44.948
Q
2.
5
38
Giacomo PEDRINI
BOR
2:45.700
Q
3.
4
39
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
2:46.152
Q
4.
1
28
Federico BALDO
CPP
2:46.160
5.
3
32
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
2:48.547
6.
2
36
Federico IORIATTI
CPP
2:54.581
Final 1500 meter Jun C men
Race 102, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
34
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
3:43.298
1
2.
4
31
Ezio BONUTTI
PON
3:43.720
3.
1
32
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
3:44.070
4.
2
36
Federico IORIATTI
CPP
3:44.884
5.
5
35
Massimo FORRER
PDC
3:48.386
6.
3
30
Luca BONATI
PON
4:15.751
Race 103, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
33
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
2:49.074
34
2.
6
40
Maurizio TUNNO
VGT
2:49.629
21
3.
1
37
Alessandro LOREGGIA
CPP
2:50.331
13
4.
7
29
Gianluca BERNARDI
SCP
2:50.569
8
5.
2
38
Giacomo PEDRINI
BOR
2:52.155
5
6.
4
28
Federico BALDO
CPP
2:52.201
3
7.
3
39
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
2:54.944
2
Distance Classification 1500 meter Jun C men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
33
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
1
34
1|1
2:49.074
2.
40
Maurizio TUNNO
VGT
2
21
2|2
2:49.629
3.
37
Alessandro LOREGGIA
CPP
3
13
1|3
2:44.948
4.
29
Gianluca BERNARDI
SCP
4
8
3|4
2:50.569
5.
38
Giacomo PEDRINI
BOR
5
5
2|5
2:45.700
6.
28
Federico BALDO
CPP
6
3
4|6
2:46.160
7.
39
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
7
2
3|7
2:46.152
Final, Group 2
8.
34
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
1
1
P|1
3:43.298
9.
31
Ezio BONUTTI
PON
2
5|2
3:43.720
10.
32
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
3
5|3
2:48.547
11.
36
Federico IORIATTI
CPP
4
6|4
2:54.581
12.
35
Massimo FORRER
PDC
5
|-|5
3:48.386
13.
30
Luca BONATI
PON
6
4|6
3:05.063
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters