Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
AUTUMN TOURNAMENT - Groningen, Netherlands - 18 October 2015
Heats 500 meter Boys Junior D
7 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 6, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
122
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
53.941
Q
2.
3
103
Melvin WILTING
NSV
54.587
q
3.
1
129
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
55.778
4.
5
118
Chris BARTELS
STB
56.936
5.
4
93
Keano COLLINS
GO
1:17.443
Race 7, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
94
Paddy SMIT
HVHW
55.540
Q
2.
4
115
Milan SCHENK
STA
56.580
3.
1
100
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
58.100
4.
2
80
Tim KARELSE
TRL
58.440
Race 8, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
85
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
51.915
Q
2.
5
126
Hylke DE BOER
TRL
52.164
q
3.
3
124
Martijn DOUMA
SVU
56.864
4.
4
107
Sam RUIJS
NSV
1:05.596
5.
1
114
Luke TEN KLOOSTER
SCT
1:18.641
Race 9, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
96
Kai AARTS
IHCL
54.186
Q
2.
3
108
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
56.249
3.
5
105
Arthur ZIJLSTRA
NSV
1:00.936
4.
1
120
Jelmer BLANKENSTIJN
STG
1:04.559
2
127
Daan JENSMA
TRL
DNF
Race 10, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
97
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
53.696
Q
2.
2
92
Timofey DONSKOI
BSC
55.591
3.
1
95
Jeremy BRINKERS
HVHW
57.236
4.
3
116
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
59.098
5.
4
82
Lars STRAVER
TRL
59.315
Race 11, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
123
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
54.103
Q
2.
3
98
Tijn LEIJGRAAFF
IHCL
54.737
q
3.
4
109
Hidde VAN DIJK
SCT
56.937
4.
1
130
Samuel JANSEN
TRL
-
Race 12, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
125
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
54.593
Q
2.
3
117
Brian BOER
STB
54.771
3.
2
99
Colin DUIVENVOORDEN
IHCL
54.880
4.
1
104
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
55.453
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters