Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
9TH STEZ CUP + OLYMPIC HOPES 2019 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 31 August-1 September 2019
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior C1 + D Girls
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 5, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
79
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
1:52.312
Q
2.
4
47
Kristyna ZOCKOVA
KSB
-
3.
1
11
SCHONBORN Virag
JSE
-
4.
5
39
Daniela MILUNA
JLSS
-
5.
6
100
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRE
2:14.453
3
95
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRE
DNS
7
36
Valerija BAKAJA
JLSS
DNS
Race 6, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
97
Michaela IZAROVÁ
PRE
1:46.689
Q
2.
3
101
Radovana LESKOVA
PRE
1:47.837
3.
7
78
Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
1:49.123
4.
4
37
Laura JANKOVSKA
JLSS
1:52.543
5.
1
23
Magdalena HROMASOVA
BZK
1:55.845
6.
5
86
Ivana KUBIKOVA
PRKP
2:10.496
6
99
Livia DANKOVA
PRE
DNS
Race 7, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
80
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
1:47.120
Q
2.
2
96
Ema BARICOVA
PRE
1:47.895
3.
6
22
Michaela POPLOVA
BZK
1:53.234
4.
1
48
Karolina HARTYCHOVA
KSB
1:56.423
5.
5
38
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
1:58.497
6.
4
98
Lea POPOVICOVA
PRE
1:59.352
Final 1000 meter Junior C1 + D Girls
Race 21, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
23
Magdalena HROMASOVA
BZK
1:53.196
2.
2
38
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
1:56.208
3.
5
100
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRE
1:57.267
4.
4
86
Ivana KUBIKOVA
PRKP
2:11.108
5.
3
98
Lea POPOVICOVA
PRE
-
Race 22, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
22
Michaela POPLOVA
BZK
1:49.511
2
2.
1
78
Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
1:50.460
1
3.
2
37
Laura JANKOVSKA
JLSS
1:50.812
4.
3
11
SCHONBORN Virag
JSE
1:52.534
5.
6
48
Karolina HARTYCHOVA
KSB
1:53.097
6.
5
39
Daniela MILUNA
JLSS
2:03.387
Race 23, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
80
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
1:46.506
34
2.
2
97
Michaela IZAROVÁ
PRE
1:46.711
21
3.
5
96
Ema BARICOVA
PRE
1:47.337
13
4.
4
101
Radovana LESKOVA
PRE
1:52.507
8
5.
1
47
Kristyna ZOCKOVA
KSB
1:55.596
5
6.
6
79
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
-
3
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior C1 + D Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
80
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
1
34
1|1
1:46.506
2.
97
Michaela IZAROVÁ
PRE
2
21
1|2
1:46.689
3.
96
Ema BARICOVA
PRE
3
13
2|3
1:47.337
4.
101
Radovana LESKOVA
PRE
4
8
2|4
1:47.837
5.
47
Kristyna ZOCKOVA
KSB
5
5
2|5
1:55.596
6.
79
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
6
3
1|6
1:52.312
Final, Group 2
7.
22
Michaela POPLOVA
BZK
1
2
3|1
1:49.511
8.
78
Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
2
1
3|2
1:49.123
9.
37
Laura JANKOVSKA
JLSS
3
4|3
1:50.812
10.
11
SCHONBORN Virag
JSE
4
3|4
1:52.534
11.
48
Karolina HARTYCHOVA
KSB
5
4|5
1:53.097
12.
39
Daniela MILUNA
JLSS
6
4|6
2:03.387
Final, Group 3
13.
23
Magdalena HROMASOVA
BZK
1
5|1
1:53.196
14.
38
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
2
5|2
1:56.208
15.
100
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRE
3
5|3
1:57.267
16.
86
Ivana KUBIKOVA
PRKP
4
6|4
2:10.496
17.
98
Lea POPOVICOVA
PRE
5
6|5
1:59.352
Semi Final, Group 1
18.
36
Valerija BAKAJA
JLSS
DNS
NS
18.
95
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRE
DNS
NS
18.
99
Livia DANKOVA
PRE
DNS
NS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters