|
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Junior C Boys |
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters) |
Race 70, Group 1 (1 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 6 | | Abdulsamet AYGUN | EGSK | 1:47.253 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 46 | | Mete KAYA | PAL | 1:52.126 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 40 | | Serhat ATES | NEN | 1:53.090 | | |
|
|
Race 72, Group 1 (3 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 44 | | Yusuf Bugra DEMIRTAS | PAL | 2:00.188 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 34 | | Utku Alptug SOYDAN | KGSK | 2:00.655 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 42 | | Muhammet Enes CAGIL | PAL | 2:03.632 | | |
4. | 4 | 10 | | Muhammed BULBUL | EGSK | 2:03.799 | | |
|
Race 73, Group 1 (4 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 48 | | Salih Can KEZER | PAL | - | | Q |
2. | 2 | 12 | | Furkan EVGI | EGSK | - | | Q |
3. | 3 | 25 | | Muhammet Cagri CAKIROGLU | KGSK | - | | |
|
|
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior C Boys |
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters) |
Race 81, Group 1 (1 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 58 | | Tuncay TAHTACI | SEV | 1:47.267 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 42 | | Muhammet Enes CAGIL | PAL | 1:54.474 | | |
3. | 3 | 46 | | Mete KAYA | PAL | 2:02.607 | | |
4. | 4 | 34 | | Utku Alptug SOYDAN | KGSK | 2:16.769 | | ADV |
| 5 | 44 | | Yusuf Bugra DEMIRTAS | PAL | P | | |
|
|
|
Final 1000 meter Junior C Boys |
Race 90, Group 2 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 6 | | Abdulsamet AYGUN | EGSK | 1:47.315 | 3 | |
2. | 2 | 46 | | Mete KAYA | PAL | 1:51.799 | 2 | |
3. | 3 | 12 | | Furkan EVGI | EGSK | 1:56.938 | 1 | |
|
Race 91, Group 1 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 43 | | Muhammed Melik CEBENAY | PAL | 1:45.682 | 34 | |
2. | 2 | 58 | | Tuncay TAHTACI | SEV | 1:45.705 | 21 | |
3. | 3 | 34 | | Utku Alptug SOYDAN | KGSK | 1:45.899 | 13 | |
4. | 4 | 42 | | Muhammet Enes CAGIL | PAL | 1:51.372 | 8 | |
| 5 | 48 | | Salih Can KEZER | PAL | P | 3 | |
|
| Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior C Boys |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 43 | | Muhammed Melik CEBENAY | PAL | 1 | 34 | | 2|1|1 | 1:45.682 | |
2. | 58 | | Tuncay TAHTACI | SEV | 2 | 21 | | 1|1|2 | 1:45.705 | |
3. | 34 | | Utku Alptug SOYDAN | KGSK | 3 | 13 | | 2|4|3 | 1:45.899 | |
4. | 42 | | Muhammet Enes CAGIL | PAL | 4 | 8 | | 3|2|4 | 1:51.372 | |
Final, Group 2 |
6. | 6 | | Abdulsamet AYGUN | EGSK | 1 | 3 | | 1|3|1 | 1:47.253 | |
7. | 46 | | Mete KAYA | PAL | 2 | 2 | | 2|3|2 | 1:51.799 | |
8. | 12 | | Furkan EVGI | EGSK | 3 | 1 | | 2|4|3 | 1:56.938 | |
Semi Final, Group 1 |
9. | 40 | | Serhat ATES | NEN | 5 | | | 3|5 | 1:53.090 | |
Quarter Finals, Group 1 |
11. | 38 | | Embiya HISIR | NAR | 3 | | | 3 | 2:06.992 | |
12. | 25 | | Muhammet Cagri CAKIROGLU | KGSK | 3 | | | 3 | | |
13. | 10 | | Muhammed BULBUL | EGSK | 4 | | | 4 | 2:03.799 | |
14. | 23 | | Muhammed Burak YANIK | EJSK | 4 | | | 4 | 2:23.226 | |
|
|