Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-2 (CD-2) - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 2-4 February 2024
Semi Final 777 meter Men Junior D
Race 264, B (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
Theo LE POCREAU
CST
1:24.811
2.
4
195
Edoardo DETOURNAY
YDS
1:30.186
3.
5
103
Laurens VAN DER VLIST
NSV
1:30.361
4.
2
120
Niels EVERTS
SCT
1:43.067
ADV
3
194
Lars VAN AERDE
YDS
P
Race 265, B (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
20
Dennis ERLACHER
BOR
1:25.515
2.
2
159
Ids CREBAS
SVU
1:25.602
3.
3
5
Eliot GRISIER
ASMB
1:25.669
4.
1
42
Viktor MARKOVYCH
ETR
1:43.048
Race 266, B (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
145
Jorrit RUIJTEN
STB
1:22.473
2.
1
186
Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM
USO
1:25.659
3.
3
118
Edo HOEKSTRA
SCT
1:29.324
4.
4
80
Rinze ONDERWATER
IHCL
1:52.534
5.
5
19
Matteo BONETTI
BOR
1:59.161
Race 267, B (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
16
Daniele MORELLI
BOR
1:24.281
2.
4
191
Henri LENORMAND
YCE
1:24.666
3.
3
171
Pier SOEPBOER
TRL
1:26.525
4.
2
31
Kostas VAITKEVICIUS
CST
1:28.693
Race 268, B (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
170
Jurjen KRAMER
TRL
1:24.271
2.
4
18
Raffaele VIVIANI
BOR
1:26.962
3.
3
196
Lou PIRAR
YDS
1:27.125
4.
1
17
Diego DI BELLA
BOR
1:39.865
ADV
5
187
Armand TERLAIN
USO
P
Race 269, A (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
56
NEMETH Marcell
FTC
1:23.258
2.
1
115
Otte HILARIDES
SCT
1:23.846
3.
3
138
Cohen GRAY BUFFEY
SHF
1:24.329
4.
4
158
Loek TER HART
SVU
1:25.063
5.
5
57
TAKACS Attila Botond
FTC
1:25.663
Race 270, A (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
137
Manuel CUNACCIA
SGPV
1:18.771
2.
1
4
Thibault POIRIER
ASMB
1:19.146
3.
2
131
Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO
SES
1:21.963
4.
4
117
Rick VAN DE POL
SCT
1:21.982
5.
5
185
Louis CARRIE
USO
1:22.913
Race 271, A (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
109
Timeo CALANCA
RPV
1:16.918
2.
1
2
Daniel TROWBRIDGE
ALD
1:17.102
3.
2
184
Gaspard SEITE
USO
1:19.660
4.
5
15
Tobias GONCZOL
BOR
1:21.426
5.
4
144
Karsten DIELEMAN
STB
1:22.055
Race 272, A (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
193
Jesse-Jan RAYEN
YDS
1:17.522
2.
4
116
Ryan DRAAISMA
SCT
1:18.161
3.
2
36
Bjarne DEN BESTEN
DKIJV
1:18.316
4.
3
35
Oskar LOMAN
DKIJV
1:18.746
5.
5
108
Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK
OSK
1:19.234
Race 273, A (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
168
Ingmar CARPENTER
TRL
1:23.082
2.
5
119
Jelte VAN HASKERA
SCT
1:25.785
3.
1
94
KISS-GEBORA Bence
KSI
1:43.117
ADV
4.
4
132
Gabriele BALLABIO
SES
1:53.713
3
14
Mattia BRACCHI
BOR
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters