Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - JASZ KUPA - Jaszbereny, Hungary - 23-24 February 2019
Heats 500 meter Junior F Boys
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 15, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
86
ARENDAS Mihaly
SZKE
1:01.651
Q
2.
2
45
BALAZS Benedek
JSE
1:04.823
3.
3
96
MORAVCSIK Mark
TDKE
1:08.130
4.
4
48
GYORGY Nimrod
JSE
1:09.498
5.
5
11
Marko OPUHAC
MET
1:11.514
6.
6
165
Michal KOVALCIK
PRE
1:26.330
Race 16, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
GYORGY Benedek
JSE
1:02.838
Q
2.
2
10
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
MET
1:02.967
3.
3
95
HALTRICH Samuel
TDKE
1:03.033
4.
4
140
Nikolaj KOVALCIK
PRE
1:08.182
5.
5
72
Gergely SZUTS
MTK
1:08.510
6.
6
141
Andrej MEDVED
PRE
1:08.938
Race 17, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
26
KUN Bence Benedek
JKLE
54.316
Q
2.
2
158
Ihor PIDNEBENNYI
KHV
1:00.184
3.
3
138
Adam GUBAC
PRE
1:00.973
4.
4
71
OLTI Miksa
MTK
1:01.592
5.
5
142
Peter MZIGOD
PRE
1:08.511
6.
6
46
BALAZS Levente
JSE
1:11.883
7.
7
128
Juraj HARKABUS
PRKP
1:13.560
Final 500 meter Junior F Boys
Race 38, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
11
Marko OPUHAC
MET
1:04.339
2.
2
141
Andrej MEDVED
PRE
1:07.490
3.
3
72
Gergely SZUTS
MTK
1:10.411
4.
4
46
BALAZS Levente
JSE
1:11.694
5.
5
128
Juraj HARKABUS
PRKP
1:14.928
6.
6
142
Peter MZIGOD
PRE
1:16.668
7.
7
165
Michal KOVALCIK
PRE
1:28.962
Race 39, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
138
Adam GUBAC
PRE
1:01.530
2
2.
2
95
HALTRICH Samuel
TDKE
1:01.843
1
3.
3
71
OLTI Miksa
MTK
1:02.520
4.
4
140
Nikolaj KOVALCIK
PRE
1:08.369
5.
5
96
MORAVCSIK Mark
TDKE
1:08.781
6.
6
48
GYORGY Nimrod
JSE
1:10.275
Race 40, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
26
KUN Bence Benedek
JKLE
53.949
34
2.
2
158
Ihor PIDNEBENNYI
KHV
58.953
21
3.
3
86
ARENDAS Mihaly
SZKE
59.035
13
4.
4
47
GYORGY Benedek
JSE
1:02.968
8
5.
5
10
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
MET
1:03.396
5
6.
6
45
BALAZS Benedek
JSE
1:05.947
3
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior F Boys
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
26
KUN Bence Benedek
JKLE
1
34
1|1
53.949
2.
158
Ihor PIDNEBENNYI
KHV
2
21
2|2
58.953
3.
86
ARENDAS Mihaly
SZKE
3
13
1|3
59.035
4.
47
GYORGY Benedek
JSE
4
8
1|4
1:02.838
5.
10
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
MET
5
5
2|5
1:02.967
6.
45
BALAZS Benedek
JSE
6
3
2|6
1:04.823
Final, Group 2
7.
138
Adam GUBAC
PRE
1
2
3|1
1:00.973
8.
95
HALTRICH Samuel
TDKE
2
1
3|2
1:01.843
9.
71
OLTI Miksa
MTK
3
4|3
1:01.592
10.
140
Nikolaj KOVALCIK
PRE
4
4|4
1:08.182
11.
96
MORAVCSIK Mark
TDKE
5
3|5
1:08.130
12.
48
GYORGY Nimrod
JSE
6
4|6
1:09.498
Final, Group 3
13.
11
Marko OPUHAC
MET
1
5|1
1:04.339
14.
141
Andrej MEDVED
PRE
2
6|2
1:07.490
15.
72
SZUTS Gergely
MTK
3
5|3
1:08.510
16.
46
BALAZS Levente
JSE
4
6|4
1:11.694
17.
128
Juraj HARKABUS
PRKP
5
7|5
1:13.560
18.
142
Peter MZIGOD
PRE
6
5|6
1:08.511
19.
165
Michal KOVALCIK
PRE
7
6|7
1:26.330
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters