Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
QUÉBEC ELITE 2 - Drummondville, Canada - 22-23 October 2016
Demi 1000 meter Men
Race 121, Group 3 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
119
Brendan COREY
CRCE
1:28.669
2.
124
Gibson Laurent HIMBEAULT
CRCE
1:28.904
3.
126
Julien ARMAND
MNG
1:29.929
4.
127
Jackob SAVARD
PT
1:30.258
5.
125
Nicolas PERREAULT
SB
1:30.521
6.
132
Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION
PT
1:33.046
Race 122, Group 3 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
117
Maxime ST-JULES
MNG
1:31.283
2.
120
Felix CHEMIN
CRCE
1:31.338
3.
118
Alexander HALE
CRCE
1:31.481
4.
121
Francis DUMOUCHEL
CRCE
1:31.911
5.
122
Alexis MARCEAU
RL
1:32.507
6.
128
Victor GUILHE LA COMBE DE VILLERS
SB
1:36.308
Race 123, Group 4 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
129
Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE
MNG
1:39.711
2.
134
William LEMELIN-BILODEAU
CEPV
1:39.751
3.
130
Dominic BERNIER
RL
1:40.040
4.
138
Simon DAUDELIN
MNG
1:40.139
5.
145
Louis-Étienne BELLAVANCE
TR
1:40.206
Race 124, Group 4 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
123
Éliot MORIN
VV
1:34.636
2.
133
Guillaume DION
SB
1:34.715
3.
135
Jérôme PETTERSEN-COULOMBE
MNG
1:34.750
4.
137
Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE
PT
1:35.732
5.
143
Benjamin WARD
MNG
1:36.146
Race 125, Group 5 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
136
Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE
CEPV
1:33.547
2.
142
Marc-Antoine LEMAY
SB
1:33.665
3.
139
Manuel-Jésus CASTILLO
MNG
1:33.807
4.
147
Thierry MONTREUIL
CEPV
1:34.772
5.
149
Mathieu DUMONT
CHI
1:37.427
Race 126, Group 5 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
131
Vincent BÉDARD
LON
1:40.351
2.
141
Manuel FALARDEAU
MNG
1:40.766
3.
148
Charles FORTIN
CHI
1:41.433
4.
146
Charles-Étienne NADEAU
PT
1:41.788
5.
144
Jérome MUNGER
CEPV
1:42.968
6.
140
Louis-Félix LANGEVIN
CEPV
P
Race 131, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
103
Cédrik BLAIS
CNCP
1:30.627
2.
102
Patrick DUFFY
CNCP
1:30.712
3.
104
Sebastien GAGNON
CNCP
1:30.833
4.
110
Arye RICHARDS
CRCE
1:31.416
Race 132, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
106
Steven DUBOIS
CNCP
1:29.562
2.
107
Guillaume BASTILLE
CNCP
1:29.646
3.
101
Maxime LAOUN
CRCE
1:29.778
4.
108
Antoine ROY
CRCE
1:30.404
Race 133, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
113
Yannick DESMEULES
CRCE
1:36.541
2.
111
Alphonse OUIMETTE
CRCE
1:36.634
3.
109
Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA
CRCE
1:36.749
4.
112
Olivier DUFOUR
CRCE
1:39.508
Race 134, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
105
Marc-Olivier LEMAY
CRCE
1:33.062
2.
116
Jordan PIERRE-GILLES
CRCE
1:33.429
3.
115
Mathieu CELESTIN
CRCE
1:33.563
4.
114
Gabriel MAILLE
CRCE
1:34.119
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters