Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-2 (SAB-1) - Asker, Norway - 4-6 November 2016
Heats 1500 meter Men Junior B
6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 18 skaters)
Race 5, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
98
Hugo BOSMA
STB
2:35.608
Q
2.
5
61
Peter MURPHY
LUX
2:35.696
Q
3.
4
9
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
2:35.800
4.
2
65
Niall TREACY
MIRC
2:35.898
5.
3
52
Ties KUIPER
IHCL
2:36.628
Race 6, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
133
Sven ROES
TRL
2:33.275
Q
2.
4
94
Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK
STA
2:33.452
Q
3.
3
38
Robin TENZER
ECO
2:34.273
4.
6
70
Daniel PICKERING
NIRC
2:41.166
5.
2
130
Jorn HOLWERDA
STG
2:41.555
6.
5
140
Martijn SCHEPERS
YDS
-
Race 7, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
99
Hilco HEIJNE
STB
2:37.323
Q
2.
1
10
Pietro MARINELLI
BOR
2:37.537
Q
3.
2
115
Robin VAN RIET
TRL
2:37.611
4.
4
15
Rafael HEREDIA-BARBA
BST
2:42.725
5.
5
66
Callum STURCH
MIRC
2:46.783
Race 8, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
116
Steyn LAND
TRL
-
Q
2.
4
127
Guillian VAN WAASDIJK
YDS
-
Q
3.
3
11
Damiano ALBERTI
BOR
-
4.
1
92
Erik DECKER
SODM
2:33.915
5.
2
48
Max VAN WIJK
HVHW
2:39.303
5
23
Thomas COIGNON
CVGH
P
Race 9, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
108
Bram STEENAART
SVU
2:25.120
Q
2.
6
136
Nathan JANSEN
TRL
2:26.833
Q
3.
4
3
Melle VAN 'T WOUT
ASCJE
2:27.860
4.
3
29
Klemens NEUMANN
ETR
2:31.807
5.
2
16
Stéphane BARBERA PERALEDA
BST
2:32.604
6.
5
71
Ben ROBERTS
NIRC
2:36.542
Race 10, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
97
Tom HOFKER
STB
2:44.665
Q
2.
1
114
Niels KINGMA
TRL
2:44.767
Q
3.
4
75
Teun BOER
NSV
2:45.035
4.
3
79
Davide LESCHIUTTA
PCL
2:49.561
5.
2
17
Alex NIETO-GUARASA
BST
3:06.879
6.
5
91
Hampus HENDE
SKS
-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters