|
Quarter Finals 111 m Junior G Girls |
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters) |
Race 26, Group 1 (1 of 3) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 24 | | Ayse Safir SARBAN | KBSK | 22.604 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 71 | | Zeynap Irem OZDEN | SEV | 25.323 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 21 | | Beril ATALI | KASK | 39.873 | | |
|
Race 27, Group 1 (2 of 3) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 72 | | Zeynep YILMAZ | SEV | 19.487 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 60 | | Miray Aybuke ATALAY | PAL | 23.518 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 2 | | Eflal Zumra AYDIN | APSK | 24.670 | | |
4. | 4 | 58 | | Sarya MIKYAS | NIK | 24.868 | | |
|
Race 28, Group 1 (3 of 3) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 6 | | Elif Nur TANRIVERDI | APSK | 17.539 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 22 | | Damla ABDUKREZZAK | KBSK | 18.538 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 19 | | Eyful MUNIROGLU | EJSK | 20.617 | | |
4. | 4 | 63 | | Zeynep Duru GURBUZER | PAL | 20.877 | | |
|
|
Semi Final 111 m Junior G Girls |
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters) |
Race 46, Group 1 (1 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 72 | | Zeynep YILMAZ | SEV | 19.581 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 19 | | Eyful MUNIROGLU | EJSK | 22.322 | | |
3. | 3 | 24 | | Ayse Safir SARBAN | KBSK | 22.341 | | |
4. | 4 | 71 | | Zeynap Irem OZDEN | SEV | 24.770 | | |
|
Race 47, Group 1 (2 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 6 | | Elif Nur TANRIVERDI | APSK | 18.005 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 22 | | Damla ABDUKREZZAK | KBSK | 18.621 | | |
3. | 3 | 60 | | Miray Aybuke ATALAY | PAL | 21.096 | | |
4. | 4 | 2 | | Eflal Zumra AYDIN | APSK | 22.697 | | |
|
|
Final 111 m Junior G Girls |
Race 58, Group 2 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 2 | | Eflal Zumra AYDIN | APSK | 23.572 | 5 | |
2. | 2 | 24 | | Ayse Safir SARBAN | KBSK | 23.718 | 3 | |
3. | 3 | 71 | | Zeynap Irem OZDEN | SEV | 24.269 | 2 | |
| 4 | 60 | | Miray Aybuke ATALAY | PAL | DNS | | |
|
Race 59, Group 1 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 22 | | Damla ABDUKREZZAK | KBSK | 17.410 | 34 | |
2. | 2 | 6 | | Elif Nur TANRIVERDI | APSK | 17.695 | 21 | |
3. | 3 | 72 | | Zeynep YILMAZ | SEV | 18.766 | 13 | |
4. | 4 | 19 | | Eyful MUNIROGLU | EJSK | 21.479 | 8 | |
|
| Distance Classification 111 m Junior G Girls |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 22 | | Damla ABDUKREZZAK | KBSK | 1 | 34 | | 2|2|1 | 17.410 | |
2. | 6 | | Elif Nur TANRIVERDI | APSK | 2 | 21 | | 1|1|2 | 17.539 | |
3. | 72 | | Zeynep YILMAZ | SEV | 3 | 13 | | 1|1|3 | 18.766 | |
4. | 19 | | Eyful MUNIROGLU | EJSK | 4 | 8 | | 3|2|4 | 20.617 | |
Final, Group 2 |
5. | 2 | | Eflal Zumra AYDIN | APSK | 1 | 5 | | 3|4|1 | 22.697 | |
6. | 24 | | Ayse Safir SARBAN | KBSK | 2 | 3 | | 1|3|2 | 22.341 | |
7. | 71 | | Zeynap Irem OZDEN | SEV | 3 | 2 | | 2|4|3 | 24.269 | |
Quarter Finals, Group 1 |
9. | 21 | | Beril ATALI | KASK | 3 | | | 3 | 39.873 | |
10. | 63 | | Zeynep Duru GURBUZER | PAL | 4 | | | 4 | 20.877 | |
11. | 58 | | Sarya MIKYAS | NIK | 4 | | | 4 | 24.868 | |
|
|