Events
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Rostock-Hansecup
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes


Search a skater by Name or by UPID-number:

Name:
  - or -
UPID:
 
 

Athlete Biographies


 Österreichischer Eisschnelllauf Verband

Name Club Age cat. UPID-number
Ladies
Altmann, Denise ERC Senior STAUT20111198701
Bittner, Daniela USC
Bittner, Vanessa USC Senior STAUT20407199501
Bouhia, Fatima ECV Junior C STAUT20512200201
Brantner, Melanie AWZ Senior STAUT22805199701
Burgstaller, Chiara RWS Senior STAUT21304199801
Cartes-Zumelzu, Valentina OISCB
Egger, Julia AUT Senior STAUT22307199601
Feeberger, Sarah ATZ
Feichtner, Viola USC Junior A STAUT21111199801
Fritz, Theresa DSG
Griebichler, Heike UES Junior C STAUT20609200201
Grilz, Ella OSB Senior STAUT21508198901
Hadi, Sarah ERC Senior STAUT22808199501
Höher, Theresa ERC Senior STAUT23011199401
Huber, Ursula OSW Senior STAUT22410197801
Hubmann, Saskia VGK
Kaiser, Melanie ERC
Kamkina, Vladyslawa AUT Senior STAUT20612199501
Karl, Manuela RWS Junior B STAUT22409200001
Kemetmüller, Camilla USC
Kern, Katharina AWZ Senior STAUT23105198301
Kobler, Kristina OSB Senior STAUT22311198902
Kobler, Verena OSW Senior STAUT23010199501
Krausler, Linda TWN Junior D STAUT22507200401
Lorenz, Anna RWS Senior STAUT22709198601
Maca, Vanessa ERC Junior D STAUT21010200401
Martini, Stina DSG
Mihaly, Judit OISC
Min Moon, Hye ERC
Oberrauner, Katrin ECV Junior C STAUT21109200201
Paganini, Leila USC Junior E STAUT22111200701
Paganini, Sarah USC Junior C STAUT20903200301
Pesendorfer, Jennifer ATUS
Peterlunger, Stephanie
Petutschnigg, Anna SCW Junior B STAUT22412200101
Piltz, Sophie AUT Junior D STAUT22810200402
Piltz, Sophie ERC Junior D STAUT22810200401
Quester, Mia OSW Junior B STAUT20905200201
Rafner, Julia USC
Reichenbach, Lilly Kira OSW Junior C STAUT22908200201
Reichenbach, Norina OSW Junior A STAUT23006200001
Reichenbach, Shannon OSW Junior D STAUT22810200501
Ressmann, Lara ECV Junior C STAUT22308200301
Ryhanen, Marina ERC Junior C STAUT21908200201
Sachadonig, Dana VGK
Schinnerl, Viktoria USC Junior A STAUT22008199901
Schoiber, Veronica RWS Junior B STAUT21310200001
Schreiner, Lisa USC Junior A STAUT22908199901
Steiner, Silvia VGK Senior STAUT20709197501
Stumptner, Linda AWZ
Supanz, Roja VGK Senior STAUT22603197501
Thien, Katharina AWZ Junior A STAUT21606200001
Traussnig, Jeanette ECV Junior B STAUT20203200201
Tremmel, Theresa ERC Senior STAUT22506198801
Uljatovski, Katharina SCW
Wachswender, Tanja AWZ Junior D STAUT20302200501
Walch, Eva ERC Senior STAUT20411198801
Walch, Luisa SSV
Weber, Jennifer EAZ
Weiss, Chantal SCW Junior D STAUT20808200401
Weithas, Anton UEC
Windisch, Veronika AWZ Senior STAUT20904198201
Wolf, Theresa AWZ
Wörndle, Rebecca USC Senior STAUT21202199801
Wunscher, Julia AWZ Senior STAUT21712199301
Yildiz, Medina USC Junior B STAUT22102200201
Zareie, Anita ERC Senior STAUT23001199501
Zeizinger, Fabienne ECV Junior C STAUT21508200201
Men
Alic, Anes ECV Junior B STAUT11102200201
Andermann, Dominic ERC Senior STAUT10112199601
Andermann, Dominic AUT
Andermann, Nico ERC Junior A STAUT12509199901
Andermann, Nico AUT
Aschgan, Martin ECV Junior A STAUT11705199901
Binna, Robert SCI Senior STAUT12906198301
Bösze, Daniel ERC Senior STAUT10911198601
Brinskelle, Stefan VGK
Burgstaller, Georg RWS
Cartes-Zumelzu, Niko OISC
Cerny, Andre ERC
Cortiel, Peter RWS
Dautovic, Adin USC Junior B STAUT11910200001
Delcev, Thomas SCW Junior D STAUT10810200501
Denoth, Michael ECV Junior B STAUT12304200201
Diwisch, Mauro AUT Junior B STAUT11511200101
Eisner, Andreas SCW
Falk, Patrick AUT
Fischer, Marvin ERC
Frighenciu, Stefan-Teodor AUT Junior C STAUT12302200302
Frighenciu, Stefan-Teodor GSD Junior C STAUT12302200301
Gabler, Benjamin ECV Junior C STAUT12906200401
Geets, Markus SCI Senior STAUT10608198201
Germandik, Willi ECV Junior C STAUT11702200401
Glitzner, Markus RWS
Gradmitzer, Gregor OISC
Grozea, Claudiu GSD Senior STAUT11510198201
Gschwentner, Ignaz USC Junior B STAUT12502200201
Hager, Armin SCW Senior STAUT11409199401
Hahn, Benedikt EKZ
Hampton, Cian Michael AWZ Junior D STAUT12201200501
Hauer, Mathias USC Junior A STAUT12110199801
Haumer, Pascal ERC
Hedrich, Michael RWS Senior STAUT13107198401
Hedrich, Roland RWS Senior STAUT10411198001
Heidegger, Linus USC Senior STAUT11208199501
Hirsch, Andreas ERC
Hiscox, Declan ERC Senior STAUT11005199201
Hochreiter, Theo OSW Senior STAUT10611199401
Honle, Samuel VGK
Huber, Stefan SCW Junior D STAUT12208200401
Hubmann, Matthias VGK
Jäger, Florian USC Senior STAUT11001199401
Jason, Patrick VGK
Jobst, Kevin AWZ Junior A STAUT11612199901
Jobst, Pascal AWZ Junior B STAUT12102200101
Keita, Youssouf OSW Junior B STAUT11511200001
Kevin, Pal AUT
Knobl, Sebastian AWZ
Kobler, Clemens OISC Senior STAUT11209199301
Koch, Benjamin SSV Senior STAUT12411198701
Koch, Michael Senior STAUT12011197801
Koch, Stefan USSV
Koeck, Leon ECV Junior C STAUT11304200301
Kogler, STAUT13011-00010
Kohlmeier, Christian OISC
Krampf, Rafael FSC Junior C STAUT10103200301
Krausler, Christoph TWN Junior B STAUT12007200101
Langer, Florian USC
Lasic, Daniel ECV Junior C STAUT11806200401
Lerch, Marvin OSW Senior STAUT10205199501
Liu, Heinrich ERC Junior A STAUT13001200001
Liu, Heinrich AUT
Lorenz, Bernhard RWS
Lukas, Christian VGK Senior STAUT10406198301
Martini, Simon VGK
Motloch, Lukas OSW Senior STAUT12509199401
Odor, Gabriel USC Junior B STAUT12308200001
Odor, Maximilian USC Senior STAUT10110199701
Pacher, David ECK Junior C STAUT12606200301
Paganini, Adriano USC Junior D STAUT11205200501
Pal, Kevin AUT Senior STAUT12210199601
Peschke, Lukas SCW Senior STAUT11105199801
Peschke, Markus SCW Senior STAUT11105199802
Pesendorfer, Kevin ATZ Junior B STAUT12510200101
Plank, Moritz SCW Junior C STAUT11005200401
Pohl, Michael TWN Junior D STAUT11308200401
Puffing, Michael ATZ
Pulec, Andre ERC Senior STAUT10302198601
Puttinger, Andreas RWS Senior STAUT10212199301
Puttinger, Raphael RWS
Rafner, Lukas USC
Rainer, Gerhard VGK
Rainer, Philemon ECV Senior STAUT10911199501
Rainer, Udo ECV Senior STAUT12402196601
Rauchenberger, Michael AWZ Junior D STAUT10401200501
Riedl, Christoph REC Senior STAUT12811199601
Schatzer, Alexander ECK Junior C STAUT12801200301
Schoiber, Mattias RWS STAUT10605199901
Schöller, Gero AWZ
Schwaiger, Lukas AWZ Junior A STAUT10112199801
Simulak, Christian SSV
Sixt, Klaus SCW
Stechina, Andreas AWZ
Stechina, Sandra AWZ
Stelzmüller, Matthias ERC Senior STAUT11410199101
Stoops, Ted VGK
Stuhlpfarrer, Thomas BDA Junior D STAUT10107200401
Tas, Halil AWZ Junior C STAUT11502200401
Ticosi, David AWZ
Vasiljevic, Sasa ECK Junior B STAUT13110200101
Watson, Gregor USC Junior A STAUT11805199901
Weiss, Rudi ERC Senior STAUT10108199101
Weithas, Toni USC
Werni, David AUT Junior D STAUT10609200401
Windisch, Sebastian AWZ
Wolf, Simon AWZ
Wolf, Tobias AUT Junior D STAUT10711200402
Wolf, Tobias AUT
Wolf, Tobias AWZ Junior D STAUT10711200401
Wolfgang, Matthias ERC Senior STAUT12510199601
Wurzer, Maximilian ECK Junior C STAUT12511200201
Youssef, Mohamed REC Junior A STAUT12808199801
Zechner, Andreas VGK Senior STAUT11802198201
Zenczak, Konrad USC

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Customboots.de