Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PANNONIA OPEN - Budapest, Hungary - 6-8 January 2023
 
Final 500 m JUNIOR MEN
 Race 144, Group 10     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.539 HOLLOSY Dominik  TKKSE46.642 
2.195 Dmytro KOZYKO  KHV47.251
3.434 SIPOS Dominik Tamas  MTK47.300
4.311 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  BIH49.115
5.212 Ermin RASCIC  BOSNAP
 Race 146, Group 9     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Mateusz DO?KOWSKI  STOCZ46.663 
2.299 Maksym TOPCHIL  KHV46.845
3.551 Tomass KITOKS  SPARS48.760
4.480 Damian MARCIN  PRK49.430
5.337 VAGFALVI Mate  SZKE49.994
 Race 148, Group 8     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Rostyslav LEONTENKO  KHV43.550 
2.257 Ernestas CECH  SSC46.823
3.438 GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor  TKKSE46.875
4.516 Martin PRANTL  METEOR47.117
5.394 Oleksandr HAHATIK  KHV47.244
 Race 150, Group 7     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 MAJOR Dominik  FTC43.845 
2.256 Danielius CECH  SSC44.502
3.5100 Nikita ZIKUNOV  KHV47.496
4.452 Gustavs KRUZBERGS  SPARS48.814
5.333 DUNAY Mate  MTKP
 Race 152, Group 6     (5 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG44.977 
2.272 Jakub DOLKOWSKI  STOCZ45.149
3.350 Valters KANBERGS  SPARS45.241
 Race 154, Group 5     (6 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG44.671 
2.471 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  GIZ46.457
3.293 Daniil BERGIN  KHV46.769
4.586 Salih Can KEZER  TUR47.067
5.320 KESZTHELYI David  FTCP
 Race 156, Group 4     (7 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.41 Tobias WOLF  AWZ44.580 
2.1107 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  KYIV44.936
3.336 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE45.381
4.28 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG45.414
 Race 158, Group 3     (8 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Luka JASIC  SRB44.123 
2.269 Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ44.135
3.385 Toprak Efe EROGLU  KGSK44.293
4.53 Warre NOIRON  BEL44.748
5.497 Volodymyr MELNYK  KHV45.328
 Race 160, Group 2     (9 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.270 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  JUV44.0863 
2.532 WU JIA WEI Dávid  FTC44.2682
3.329 GERECZE Adam  FTC45.1001
4.498 Bohdan MOSHENSKYI  KHV45.428
5.1108 Yaroslav MOROZOV  KYIVP
 Race 162, Group 1     (10 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.427 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  MTK43.50434 
2.268 Krzysztof MADRY  JUV48.56621
3.530 GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan  FTC53.28613
4.176 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL1:04.5838
384 Muhammed BOZDAG  EGSKP5


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton
Engo
Impakt Sport