Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Tirza STOJANOVSKI

Name: Tirza Stojanovski
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2023/2024)
Club: Shorttrack Club Thialf, Heerenveen
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter26.38730/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award
333 meter36.59023/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter54.71509/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024
777 meter1:30.10725/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thWomen Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thJunior E
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialWomen Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 1st
08/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th
02/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2DIV B
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
21/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4DIVISIE B
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd
28/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5DIVISIE A
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 18th
11/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6DIVISIE B
    500 meter: 2nd
17/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionJunior E
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 5th
17/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionMeisjes Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 5th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior-F
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   500m SF: 3rd,   500m SF: 3rd,   500m SF: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior-E
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   500m SF: 3rd,   500m SF: 3rd,   500m SF: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen EF
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   500m SF: 3rd,   500m SF: 3rd,   500m SF: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd
09/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Meisjes Pupillen
    333 meter: 14th,   500 meter: 13th
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes jun E
    333 meter: 1st
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior E
    222 meter: 5th,   222 meter: 5th,   222 meter: 5th,   333 meter: 6th,   333 meter: 6th,   333 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior E Women
    222 meter: 5th,   222 meter: 5th,   222 meter: 5th,   333 meter: 6th,   333 meter: 6th,   333 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior E Men
    222 meter: 5th,   222 meter: 5th,   222 meter: 5th,   333 meter: 6th,   333 meter: 6th,   333 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th

Results in season 2023/2024:
222 meter
26.38730/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
26.54431/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1Video
26.81131/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
 
333 meter
36.59023/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
36.71909/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Kwart Finales, A 
36.89523/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
37.03709/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Finale, C 
37.11423/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
37.42809/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Halve Finales, B 
38.40021/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Semi Final, Group 1 
38.42111/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Halve Finales, Groep 1 
38.45430/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2Video
38.47921/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
38.52811/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
38.54730/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
38.6717/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionHalve Finales, Groep 1 
39.43301/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 1 
39.46730/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 1 
39.5317/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 1 
39.82030/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
40.24505/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 1 
40.27705/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
40.59605/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 1 
42.1117/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionKwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
54.71509/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Kwart Finales, A 
55.47909/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Finale, C 
55.48431/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 1Video
55.51509/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Halve Finales, B 
56.41228/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 4 
56.43121/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 1 
56.88028/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Halve Finales, Groep 2 
56.91625/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 1 
57.00711/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Finale, Groep 1 
57.1017/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 1 
57.18428/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
57.42624/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1Video
57.56524/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
58.0002/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Finale, Group 1 
58.1502/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Halve Finales, Group 1 
58.35524/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
58.43008/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Finale, Group D 
59.02330/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 1 
59.04508/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Halve Finales, Group B 
59.69301/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 1 
59.69801/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 1 
59.73530/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 1 
59.8702/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Kwart Finales, Group 1 
1:00.03008/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Kwart Finales, Group A 
1:00.13604/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 1 
1:00.42804/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 2 
1:01.25904/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:30.10725/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:32.40125/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
1:33.61724/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:31.87424/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
(SCT: Idsart Hilarides, Tirza Stojanovski, Lysanne van der Vaart, Jelte van Haskera)
3:34.64223/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(SCT M1: Tirza Stojanovski, Jente van der Heide, Lysanne van der Vaart, Norah van Elst)
3:42.04228/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 1 
(SCT3: Fenna Bodewes, Timo Bouma, Hylke Nauta, Tirza Stojanovski)
3:58.7817/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 1 
(SCTE: Renske Kromkamp, Tirza Stojanovski, Miquel Stout, Esmee van der Woude)
3:59.92001/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen: Idsart Hilarides, Tirza Stojanovski, Jurian van Eekelen, Miriam van Es)
P08/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Finale, Group A 
(SCT3: Timo Bouma, Tirza Stojanovski, Lysanne van der Vaart, Veerle Zunnebeld)
YC21/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 1 
(SCT4: Rinse Kramer, Jurrian Kromkamp, Tirza Stojanovski)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport