Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROFEO DELLE REGIONI - Baselga di Pine, Italy - 5-6 January 2024
 
Heats 777 meter JUNIOR E WOMEN
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 21 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Gaia OSS PAPOT  SCP1:30.88Q
2.274 Benedetta SIGHEL  CPP1:33.61Q
3.356 Gaia ERLACHER  BOR1:36.14Q
4.752 Melissa COLA  BOR1:41.67 
5.460 Ania GONCZOL  BOR1:49.97
6.570 Andrea PASCULLI  CAR1:54.34
7.651 Benedetta CAROPPO  SKA2:10.52
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Annalena ABRAM  SCN1:34.04Q
2.255 Helen Grace ENDRIZZI  RIT1:34.33Q
3.544 Giulia ALDRIGHETTI  SGT1:39.33Q
4.384 Greta ZEN  BOR1:42.35 
5.664 Caterina MACCARINI  BOR1:42.83
6.478 Bianca TOLDO  SGR1:50.92
7.761 Amelia GUERRA  SKA2:02.77
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Luna VITALINI  BOR1:35.50Q
2.280 Mariavittoria VALENTE  SGR1:42.54Q
3.558 Emily FONTANELLA  PDC1:44.20Q
4.454 Mia Assia DROBIC  RIT1:46.84 
5.648 Nicole BONETTI  BOR1:53.11
6.371 Giada PERILLO  SGT1:54.29
7.763 Melissa LORANDI  SKA2:04.53
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.245 Emma Lisina ANDREOLA  BOR1:30.83Q
2.159 Laura FRANZOI  RIT1:31.78Q
3.369 Noemi PALANO  SGR1:33.41Q
4.673 Caterina QUAGLIA  SGT1:37.67
5.549 Bakhita BRANCHI  BOR1:41.72
6.747 Anja BERBENNI  BOR1:45.91
7.462 Azzurra Hermione LANDONI  CAR1:46.44
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.379 Martina URBANI  BOR1:37.88Q
2.257 Linda FINK  RIT1:39.01Q
3.677 Rachele TODESCO  BOR1:39.89Q
4.172 Elisa PESCE  NOA1:41.56
5.750 Elisa CANU  CAR1:56.45
6.465 Nives MARGONI  SKA1:56.76
7.553 Greta DAZ  SCN-    
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.246 Margherita BARTOLI  VGT1:37.17Q
2.183 Angela ZAMPIERI  NOA1:38.09Q
3.766 Vita MARTINELLI  BOR1:39.11Q
4.475 Anna SILVESTRI  BOR1:41.28
5.367 Syria MARTINI  SGR1:42.63
6.576 Francesca SILVESTRI  SCP-    
7.681 Lea VIGL  RIT-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Engo