Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROFEO DELLE REGIONI - Baselga di Pine, Italy - 5-6 January 2024
 
Semi Final 777 meter JUNIOR E WOMEN
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 21, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Greta ZEN  BOR1:43.52Q
2.448 Nicole BONETTI  BOR1:50.19Q
3.378 Bianca TOLDO  SGR1:52.40 
4.565 Nives MARGONI  SKA1:53.10
5.267 Syria MARTINI  SGR1:56.58
6.661 Amelia GUERRA  SKA2:00.33
7.753 Greta DAZ  SCN2:00.89
 Race 22, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Melissa COLA  BOR1:43.75Q
2.264 Caterina MACCARINI  BOR1:50.48Q
3.360 Ania GONCZOL  BOR1:52.11 
4.570 Andrea PASCULLI  CAR1:55.25
5.751 Benedetta CAROPPO  SKA2:02.87
6.471 Giada PERILLO  SGT2:04.53
7.663 Melissa LORANDI  SKA2:07.19
 Race 23, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Bakhita BRANCHI  BOR1:41.05Q
2.681 Lea VIGL  RIT1:49.11Q
3.454 Mia Assia DROBIC  RIT1:51.48
4.247 Anja BERBENNI  BOR1:54.17
5.362 Azzurra Hermione LANDONI  CAR1:56.21
6.776 Francesca SILVESTRI  SCP2:00.24
7.550 Elisa CANU  CAR2:08.79
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 24, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Emma Lisina ANDREOLA  BOR1:28.89Q
2.255 Helen Grace ENDRIZZI  RIT1:31.75Q
3.359 Laura FRANZOI  RIT1:33.32Q
4.546 Margherita BARTOLI  VGT1:33.77 
5.783 Angela ZAMPIERI  NOA1:34.34
6.466 Vita MARTINELLI  BOR1:36.52
7.679 Martina URBANI  BOR1:37.31
 Race 25, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.268 Gaia OSS PAPOT  SCP1:30.04Q
2.143 Annalena ABRAM  SCN1:30.43Q
3.382 Luna VITALINI  BOR1:32.34Q
4.474 Benedetta SIGHEL  CPP1:37.29
5.669 Noemi PALANO  SGR1:38.68
6.557 Linda FINK  RIT1:39.12
7.780 Mariavittoria VALENTE  SGR1:46.95


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton