Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lilli RADTKE

Name: Lilli Radtke
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2023/2024)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 28/29
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter30.68309/03/24Rostock GERRegio Cup
333 meter42.87324/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024
500 meter1:03.37412/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-Competition

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
19/09/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionLG 2
    Overall Ranking: 1st
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardJunior E + F
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   333 meter: 10th,   333 meter: 6th,   500 meter(1): 6th,   500 meter(1): 11th,   500 meter(2): 6th,   500 meter(2): 12th
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   333 meter: 10th,   333 meter: 6th,   500 meter(1): 6th,   500 meter(1): 11th,   500 meter(2): 6th,   500 meter(2): 12th
18/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2LG4
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   222 meter: 8th,   333 meter(2): 7th,   500 meter: 4th
12/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionLG 2
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th,   500m SF: 7th
20/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3LG6
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   222 meter: 12th,   333 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 8th
09/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupLG 1
    222 meter: 16th,   333 meter: 16th,   500 meter: 15th
19/03/24Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Juniorinnen/Junioren E
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 m SF: 9th

Results in season 2023/2024:
222 meter
30.68309/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupFinal, Group 4 
30.82220/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
30.90109/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
31.23009/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupSemi Final, Group 2 
31.73918/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.75418/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 2 
47.78618/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
 
333 meter
42.87324/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Halb Finale, Gruppe A 
43.24321/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
43.53021/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
43.55724/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Viertel Finale, Gruppe A 
43.77210/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupFinal, Group 4 
44.31618/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
44.34410/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupSemi Final, Group 2 
44.55919/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.47418/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
45.54219/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
46.24520/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.50921/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
47.04019/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 2 
47.24819/09/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
 
500 meter
1:03.37412/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
1:04.13224/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Finale, Gruppe B 
1:04.89920/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
1:05.11309/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:05.33712/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionSuper Final, Gruppe B 
1:05.50209/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupFinal, Group 4 
1:07.55320/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:09.18718/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
1:10.30220/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3 
1:10.95821/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3 
1:11.08119/09/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionFinale, Gruppe A 
1:14.30219/09/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionSuper Final, Gruppe A 
1:24.97021/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.41624/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Super Final, Gruppe B 
YC12/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionFinale, Gruppe B 
P20/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
YC19/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(ETR: Leopold Bäumler, Alice Hein, Lennard Kunze, Lilli Radtke)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports