Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jan MUCHKA

Name: Jan Muchka
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Home Country: Czech Republic
Club: KSB Benátky, Benátky nad Jizerou
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter44.44411/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:13.19122/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award
1000 meter1:31.56812/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy
1500 meter2:26.46820/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
24/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyGold
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 3rd
07/10/22Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - 1 (Czech Open)JUNIOR C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 m: 12th,   1000 m: 7th,   1500 m: 15th
15/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG2
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 1st
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 9th
04/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3LG 2
    500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter(2): 5th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
46.65515/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
47.23705/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.34315/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
47.44604/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
47.71404/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.90024/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
47.92804/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
48.13124/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 1 
48.17705/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
48.37424/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.97515/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:05.43605/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:16.35105/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:17.18305/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:36.39116/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
1:37.19206/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
1:37.84516/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:38.40724/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 1 
1:40.19506/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:42.22116/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:44.23204/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
1:44.74905/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.32805/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:48.07804/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:52.37624/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:55.71204/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:32.68015/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
2:35.81604/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:35.96304/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:37.20915/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:39.39004/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
2:56.98030/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
P30/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:13.73305/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(KSB: Tadeas Kraj, Frantisek Muchka, Jan Muchka, Julie Pnovska)
 
3000 meter relay
YC16/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(BZK: Filip Jílek, Jan Muchka, Marek Procházka, Samuel Sulc)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Engo
Bioracer