Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AUTUMN TOURNAMENT - Groningen, Netherlands - 29 October 2022

Overall Classification Junior-F
RankNameAffil
1. Iris TEKELENBURG  GO
2. Jouke Entsje VAN DER ENDE  TRL
3. Brecht DIJKSTRA  TRL
4. Stijn REINDERS  IHCL
5. Yse Marrin VAN DER HEIDE  TRL
6. Thomas HARTOG  IDA
Overall Classification
222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Women Junior-E
RankNameAffil
1. Sigrid VAN ES  SCT
2. Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL
3. Larissa REINDERS  IHCL
4. Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL
5. Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ
6. Heleen DROST  SCT
Overall Classification
333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior-E
RankNameAffil
1. Otte HILARIDES  SCT
2. Ingmar CARPENTER  TRL
3. Bjorn SCHIPHOF  TRL
4. Jelte VAN HASKERA  SCT
5. Jurjen KRAMER  TRL
6. Edo HOEKSTRA  SCT
Overall Classification
333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Women Junior-D
RankNameAffil
1. Sara VAN DE POL  SCT
2. Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL
3. Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ
4. Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT
5. Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL
6. Femke VENEMA  SVU
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior-D
RankNameAffil
1. Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW
2. Jurre NAUTA  SCT
3. Lars DIJCK  TRL
4. Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL
5. Stefan EVERTS  SCT
6. Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL
Overall Classification
500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Women Junior-C
RankNameAffil
1. Luna-Marie LAU  YDS
2. Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL
3. Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL
4. Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL
5. Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL
6. Famke BOGERS  STB
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior-C
RankNameAffil
1. Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL
2. Kebba NJIE  NSV
3. Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW
4. Harmen LAMMERS  STH
5. Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL
6. Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men BASM
RankNameAffil
1. AleyĆ”ndro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG
2. Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG
3. Mathys FABER  TRL
4. Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC
5. Gillian GOUD  STA
6. Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Women BS
RankNameAffil
1. Valerie AARTS  IHCL
2. Birgit RADT  DKIJV
3. Sophie NIJBOER  SCT
4. Heleen VAN DEN NOULAND  STA
5. Sylvie LLOYD  KLB
6. Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton