Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
AUTUMN TOURNAMENT - Groningen, Netherlands - 29 October 2022
Final 1000 meter Men Junior-C
Race 145, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
231
Folkert HOEKEMA
TRL
2:05.905
2.
2
213
Jurre BENNINK
NSV
2:06.286
3.
3
221
Kelvin SPIJK
STG
2:06.456
4.
5
209
Mees EPPINGA
IJA
2:06.968
5.
4
208
Sebastiaan VAN RHEE
IJA
2:08.094
Race 146, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
192
Stefan MEIJER
GO
1:52.258
2.
2
202
Tuur LOOIJEN
IDA
1:52.807
3.
3
216
Thomas KRAMER
SCT
1:54.243
4.
4
217
Lieuwe KRAMER
SCT
1:59.496
5.
5
205
Jesse BERGMAN
IJA
2:18.590
Race 147, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
215
Jesper SCHMITZ
SCT
1:42.298
2
2.
4
189
Stian VAN ETTEN
DKIJV
1:43.658
1
3.
2
218
Niels BRANDT
STA
1:43.716
4.
3
223
Stijn DE VRIES
STH
1:43.867
5.
5
225
Ishan OLDEN
SVU
1:44.777
Race 148, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
228
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
-
34
2.
3
195
Boet GROENEWEGEN
HVHW
-
21
3.
5
230
Jesse TUINSTRA
TRL
-
13
4.
4
222
Harmen LAMMERS
STH
-
8
5.
1
210
Kebba NJIE
NSV
-
5
6.
6
203
Stan DE GRAAF
IHCL
-
3
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Junior-C
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Victories
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
228
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
1
34
1
2.
195
Boet GROENEWEGEN
HVHW
2
21
2
3.
230
Jesse TUINSTRA
TRL
3
13
3
4.
222
Harmen LAMMERS
STH
4
8
4
5.
210
Kebba NJIE
NSV
5
5
5
6.
203
Stan DE GRAAF
IHCL
6
3
6
Final, Group 2
7.
215
Jesper SCHMITZ
SCT
1
2
1
1:42.298
8.
189
Stian VAN ETTEN
DKIJV
2
1
2
1:43.658
9.
218
Niels BRANDT
STA
3
3
1:43.716
10.
223
Stijn DE VRIES
STH
4
4
1:43.867
11.
225
Ishan OLDEN
SVU
5
5
1:44.777
Final, Group 3
12.
192
Stefan MEIJER
GO
1
1
1:52.258
13.
202
Tuur LOOIJEN
IDA
2
2
1:52.807
14.
216
Thomas KRAMER
SCT
3
3
1:54.243
15.
217
Lieuwe KRAMER
SCT
4
4
1:59.496
16.
205
Jesse BERGMAN
IJA
5
5
2:18.590
Final, Group 4
17.
231
Folkert HOEKEMA
TRL
1
1
2:05.905
18.
213
Jurre BENNINK
NSV
2
2
2:06.286
19.
221
Kelvin SPIJK
STG
3
3
2:06.456
20.
209
Mees EPPINGA
IJA
4
4
2:06.968
21.
208
Sebastiaan VAN RHEE
IJA
5
5
2:08.094
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters