Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
AUTUMN TOURNAMENT - Groningen, Netherlands - 29 October 2022
Final 777 meter Men Junior-D
Race 136, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
56
Rinse KRAMER
SCT
1:40.541
2.
2
58
Bas DULLINK
STG
1:40.971
3.
3
67
Ferry-Jan DE RUITER
TRL
1:44.214
4.
4
57
Timo BOUMA
SCT
1:52.179
Race 137, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
65
Hessel KRAMER
TRL
1:38.987
2.
2
59
Thijs DE BOER
STG
1:39.057
3.
3
66
Pier SOEPBOER
TRL
1:50.647
4.
1
49
Rinze ONDERWATER
IHCL
1:56.360
Race 138, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
47
Oskar LOMAN
DKIJV
1:30.367
2.
1
55
Rick VAN DE POL
SCT
1:30.482
3.
3
64
Thomas ROORDA
TRL
1:35.806
4.
4
50
Luc ARNS
NSV
1:37.581
Race 139, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
53
Ryan DRAAISMA
SCT
1:27.159
3
2.
1
62
Naud SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
1:27.537
2
3.
5
54
Lucien DE ESCH
SCT
1:27.683
1
4.
4
63
Ties OVERZET
TRL
1:31.804
5.
2
61
Thies LOOIJENGA
TRL
-
Race 140, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
69
Mathieu VAN DER HORST
HVHW
1:32.670
34
2.
5
48
Joris TOORNVLIET
IHCL
1:33.186
21
3.
1
52
Stefan EVERTS
SCT
1:36.196
13
4.
3
51
Jurre NAUTA
SCT
1:50.935
8
2
60
Lars DIJCK
TRL
P
5
Distance Classification 777 meter Men Junior-D
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Victories
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
69
Mathieu VAN DER HORST
HVHW
1
34
1
1:32.670
2.
48
Joris TOORNVLIET
IHCL
2
21
2
1:33.186
3.
52
Stefan EVERTS
SCT
3
13
3
1:36.196
4.
51
Jurre NAUTA
SCT
4
8
4
1:50.935
60
Lars DIJCK
TRL
5
P
Final, Group 2
6.
53
Ryan DRAAISMA
SCT
1
3
1
1:27.159
7.
62
Naud SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
2
2
2
1:27.537
8.
54
Lucien DE ESCH
SCT
3
1
3
1:27.683
9.
63
Ties OVERZET
TRL
4
4
1:31.804
10.
61
Thies LOOIJENGA
TRL
5
5
Final, Group 3
11.
47
Oskar LOMAN
DKIJV
1
1
1:30.367
12.
55
Rick VAN DE POL
SCT
2
2
1:30.482
13.
64
Thomas ROORDA
TRL
3
3
1:35.806
14.
50
Luc ARNS
NSV
4
4
1:37.581
Final, Group 4
15.
65
Hessel KRAMER
TRL
1
1
1:38.987
16.
59
Thijs DE BOER
STG
2
2
1:39.057
17.
66
Pier SOEPBOER
TRL
3
3
1:50.647
18.
49
Rinze ONDERWATER
IHCL
4
4
1:56.360
Final, Group 5
19.
56
Rinse KRAMER
SCT
1
1
1:40.541
20.
58
Bas DULLINK
STG
2
2
1:40.971
21.
67
Ferry-Jan DE RUITER
TRL
3
3
1:44.214
22.
57
Timo BOUMA
SCT
4
4
1:52.179
x, -
23.
68
Jesse-Jan RAYEN
YDS
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters