Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OPEN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS AUSTRALIA - Melbourne, Australia - 30 September-2 October 2022

Overall Classification Nippers Men and Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Aaron DONG  Arrows
2. Yirun WANG  Wings
3. Emmett BROWN  Wings
4. Matthew CHARNLEY  Roos
5. Eugene Kyunmin OH  Wings
6. Tianxiao Nolan YU  Roos
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Midgets Men and Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Artem KUTOVOY  CAISC
2. Ethan KAMERMAN  Arrows
3. Sophie JEON  Wings
4. Declan HUR  Roos
5. Seth KNIGHTS  CAISC
6. Adam KHALIL  DISC
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Subjunior Men and Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Janthakorn MANEEWANNAKUL  FSSAT
2. Anthony KUTOVOY  CAISC
3. Joshua SEAH  WFIRC
4. Luke STREET  CAISC
5. Atiya JERMPATJUNYA  FSSAT
6. Luca SUCIC  Arrows
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior Men and Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Punpreeda PREMPREECHA  FSSAT
2. Arjun MOOTOOSAMY  Arrows
3. William DEWRANCE  WFIRC
4. Adam AZLAN  ISAM
5. Gavin HAKIM  Arrows
6. Jinna KIM  Arrows
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Men and Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Lukas MACDONALD  HIRC
2. Keanu BLUNDEN  Arrows
3. Lucas WAREHAM  Wings
4. Joshua KAH  CAISC
5. Triphop THONGNGAM  FSSAT
6. Ihan YOO  Arrows
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Masters Men and Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Herbert LABICHE  Blades
2. Russell COLLINS  OSF
3. Sashen CHETTY  OSF
4. Camilo MONTOYA  Roos
5. Michael ATTWOOD  OSF
6. Gregory TEUSS  SSS
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Bioracer