Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 / JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 29-31 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Women Junior A+Senior
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 150, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.491 Chiara BETTI  CPP1:41.046Q
2.595 Claretta CARAVITA  STA1:41.730Q
3.365 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:44.298Q
4.296 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU1:44.880 
5.167 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL2:00.941
 Race 151, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.394 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT1:42.083Q
2.592 Talya KAYE  NIRC1:42.932Q
3.464 Serena PERGHER  FOM1:44.190Q
4.269 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:44.751
5.193 Hedvig HILDE  OSK-    
 Race 152, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.489 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR1:46.085Q
2.597 Klaske BAARS  SVU1:48.210Q
3.390 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC1:48.997Q
4.166 Maaike KRAMER  SCT1:50.201 
268 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRLP
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Women Junior A+Senior
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 169, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT1:45.198Q
2.489 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR1:45.342Q
3.264 Serena PERGHER  FOM1:47.567
4.369 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:47.647
5.597 Klaske BAARS  SVU1:48.721
 Race 170, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.392 Talya KAYE  NIRC1:41.916Q
2.295 Claretta CARAVITA  STA1:44.675Q
3.465 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:45.650 
4.191 Chiara BETTI  CPP2:11.086
590 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSCP
 
Final 1000 meter Women Junior A+Senior
 Race 254, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.267 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:46.692 
2.568 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:46.712
3.166 Maaike KRAMER  SCT1:49.706
4.393 Hedvig HILDE  OSK1:49.876
490 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSCDNS
 Race 255, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.591 Chiara BETTI  CPP1:47.7573 
2.264 Serena PERGHER  FOM1:50.1762
3.369 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:51.0241
4.196 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU1:51.096
497 Klaske BAARS  SVUP
 Race 256, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.394 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT1:37.33734 
2.489 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR1:37.95921
3.192 Talya KAYE  NIRC1:38.40213
4.295 Claretta CARAVITA  STA1:39.5828
5.565 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:43.6695
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Women Junior A+Senior
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.94 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT1341|1|11:37.337
2.89 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR2211|2|21:37.959
3.92 Talya KAYE  NIRC3132|1|31:38.402
4.95 Claretta CARAVITA  STA482|2|41:39.582
5.65 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK553|3|51:43.669
  Final, Group 2
6.91 Chiara BETTI  CPP131|4|11:41.046
7.64 Serena PERGHER  FOM223|3|21:44.190
8.69 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL314|4|31:44.751
9.96 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU44|41:44.880
10.97 Klaske BAARS  SVUP2|5|P1:48.210
  Final, Group 3
11.67 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL15|11:46.692
12.68 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL2|NS|21:46.712
13.66 Maaike KRAMER  SCT34|31:49.706
14.93 Hedvig HILDE  OSK45|41:49.876
15.90 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSCDNS3 |NS|NS1:48.997


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec