Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Bialystok, Poland - 5-6 December 2020

Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL
2. Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL
3. Aurelia POPLAWSKA-TABORDA  UKSSB
4. Natalia JARMOC  UKSJB
5. Julia WAWER  GIZ
6. Laura SZYMCZUK  UKSJB
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Filip HYJEK  AZSO
2. Aleksander ANDRZEJEWSKI  UKSJB
3. Gniewosz SZTABINSKI  UKSSB
4. Cyprian MALUS  UKSJB
5. Pawel WYSOKINSKI  UKSGD
6. Maciej BARAN  UKSJB
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL
2. Amelia BOOS  ORL
3. Martyna GORKA  ORZEL
4. Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB
5. Daria DASZUTA  UKSJB
6. Maja GIWER  UKSSB
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Patryk PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB
2. Flavio POPOLAWSKI-TABORDA  UKSSB
3. Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  ORZEL
4. Adam LAMASZ  ORL
5. Oskar SOLTAN  STOCZ
6. Jakub NOWAK  GIZ
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Hanna MAZUR  ORL
2. Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV
3. Michalina WAWER  GIZ
4. Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV
5. Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO
6. Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Oskar KUROWSKI  JUV
2. Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUV
3. Dominik PALENCEUSZ  JUV
4. Bartosz DEBINSKI  AZSO
5. Jakub DOLKOWSKI  STOCZ
6. Adam MAKUCH  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV
2. Sara SLIZEWSKA  JUV
3. Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV
4. Kamila TYLMAN  JUV
5. Aleksandra CZABAN  JUV
6. Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV
2. Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV
3. Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV
4. Karol NIESCIER  JUV
5. Jedrzej BOROWIECKI  ORZEL
6. Jakub EKSTOWICZ  GIZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Beginners Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Hanna LEWKOWICZ  JUV
2. Dominika MANACHES  JUV
3. Zofia SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB
4. Aleksandra BIELEWICZ  UKSJB
5. Daria DABROWSKA  UKSJB
6. Maja GRODZKA  JUV
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m
 
 
Overall Classification Beginners Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Piotr JARMOC  UKSJB
2. Jan MALUS  UKSJB
3. Kacper RUTKOWSKI  UKSJB
4. Marcel SKUPIEN  UKSSB
5. Alexander KORZENIECKI  JUV
6. Natan RADLO  UKSSB
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec