Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Bialystok, Poland - 5-6 December 2020
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 177, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
62
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
1:48.229
Q
2.
2
59
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
1:49.038
Q
3.
3
115
Julia KRUTYSZA
STOCZ
1:51.608
4.
4
55
Adrianna DAKOWICZ
JUV
1:55.905
5.
5
14
Urszula TOMCZYK
BLYSD
2:39.499
Race 178, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
1:52.450
Q
2.
2
53
Kinga CHILIMONIUK
JUV
1:54.578
Q
3.
3
57
Zuzanna KRUPINSKA
JUV
1:55.350
4.
4
36
Aleksandra MIERONOWICZ
GIZ
2:07.930
5.
5
11
Wiktoria KONECKA
BLYSD
2:34.334
Race 179, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
54
Aleksandra CZABAN
JUV
1:43.508
Q
2.
2
56
Marta DRUMSKA
JUV
1:44.784
Q
3.
3
2
Aleksandra LISEK
AZSO
1:50.190
4.
4
28
Julia ZAKIERSKA
BLYST
2:31.314
ADV
5.
5
12
Weronika MARKOWSKA
BLYSD
-
6
58
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
P
Race 180, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
63
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
1:42.309
Q
2.
2
52
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
1:42.455
Q
3.
3
27
Agata KRAJNIK
BLYST
1:43.707
4.
4
60
Kamila SAGANEK
JUV
1:43.896
5.
5
13
Nikola RADZIKOWSKA
BLYSD
2:22.677
Semi Final 1000 meter Ladies
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 185, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
62
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
1:37.508
Q
2.
2
63
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
1:39.873
Q
3.
3
52
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
1:40.659
4.
4
53
Kinga CHILIMONIUK
JUV
1:41.405
5.
5
28
Julia ZAKIERSKA
BLYST
1:45.384
Race 186, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
1:35.916
Q
2.
2
59
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
1:36.241
Q
3.
3
54
Aleksandra CZABAN
JUV
1:38.794
4.
4
56
Marta DRUMSKA
JUV
1:41.421
5
27
Agata KRAJNIK
BLYST
DNS
Final 1000 meter Ladies
Race 194, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
56
Marta DRUMSKA
JUV
1:40.377
3
2.
2
53
Kinga CHILIMONIUK
JUV
1:41.332
2
3.
3
52
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
1:41.473
1
4.
4
28
Julia ZAKIERSKA
BLYST
1:46.820
Race 195, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
1:34.039
34
2.
2
59
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
1:34.118
21
3.
3
62
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
1:34.376
13
4.
4
54
Aleksandra CZABAN
JUV
1:35.492
8
5.
5
63
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
1:36.092
5
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
61
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
1
34
1|1|1
1:34.039
2.
59
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
2
21
2|2|2
1:34.118
3.
62
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
3
13
1|1|3
1:34.376
4.
54
Aleksandra CZABAN
JUV
4
8
1|3|4
1:35.492
5.
63
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
5
5
1|2|5
1:36.092
Final, Group 2
6.
56
Marta DRUMSKA
JUV
1
3
2|4|1
1:40.377
7.
53
Kinga CHILIMONIUK
JUV
2
2
2|4|2
1:41.332
8.
52
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
3
1
2|3|3
1:40.659
9.
28
Julia ZAKIERSKA
BLYST
4
4|5|4
1:45.384
Semi Final, Group 1
10.
27
Agata KRAJNIK
BLYST
DNS
3|NS
1:43.707
Heats, Group 1
11.
2
Aleksandra LISEK
AZSO
3
3
1:50.190
12.
115
Julia KRUTYSZA
STOCZ
3
3
1:51.608
13.
57
Zuzanna KRUPINSKA
JUV
3
3
1:55.350
14.
60
Kamila SAGANEK
JUV
4
4
1:43.896
15.
55
Adrianna DAKOWICZ
JUV
4
4
1:55.905
16.
36
Aleksandra MIERONOWICZ
GIZ
4
4
2:07.930
17.
13
Nikola RADZIKOWSKA
BLYSD
5
5
2:22.677
18.
11
Wiktoria KONECKA
BLYSD
5
5
2:34.334
19.
14
Urszula TOMCZYK
BLYSD
5
5
2:39.499
20.
12
Weronika MARKOWSKA
BLYSD
5
5
58
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
P
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters