Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Bialystok, Poland - 5-6 December 2020
Heats 500 meter Men
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 128, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
80
Karol NIESCIER
JUV
43.524
Q
2.
2
40
Jakub EKSTOWICZ
GIZ
45.255
3.
3
187
Jakub BIELECKI
JUV
45.288
4.
4
19
Piotr BAGNOWSKI
BLYSD
55.757
5.
5
109
Jan STOSIK
ORZEL
1:08.262
Race 129, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
79
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
JUV
43.207
Q
2.
2
78
Ignacy KLUJSZO
JUV
43.317
3.
3
41
Aleksander SAKOWICZ
GIZ
48.836
4.
4
108
Arkadiusz RYBAK
ORZEL
49.056
5.
5
8
Szymon HYJEK
AZSO
50.103
6.
6
22
Mateusz PAWLOWICZ
BLYSD
-
Race 130, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
81
Michal NIEWINSKI
JUV
43.777
Q
2.
2
107
Jedrzej BOROWIECKI
ORZEL
43.895
3.
3
119
Adam MUCHLADO
STOCZ
46.019
4.
4
20
Kacper GRABOWICZ
BLYSD
54.438
5.
5
21
Artur PAWELKOWICZ
BLYSD
55.175
Final 500 meter Men
Race 137, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
107
Jedrzej BOROWIECKI
ORZEL
44.407
5
2.
2
40
Jakub EKSTOWICZ
GIZ
44.567
3
3.
3
187
Jakub BIELECKI
JUV
44.686
2
4.
4
119
Adam MUCHLADO
STOCZ
44.720
1
Race 138, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
Ignacy KLUJSZO
JUV
43.325
34
2.
2
79
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
JUV
43.428
21
3
80
Karol NIESCIER
JUV
P
5
4
81
Michal NIEWINSKI
JUV
P
5
Distance Classification 500 meter Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
78
Ignacy KLUJSZO
JUV
1
34
2|1
43.317
2.
79
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
JUV
2
21
1|2
43.207
3.
80
Karol NIESCIER
JUV
P
5
1|P
43.524
4.
81
Michal NIEWINSKI
JUV
P
5
1|P
43.777
Final, Group 2
5.
107
Jedrzej BOROWIECKI
ORZEL
1
5
2|1
43.895
6.
40
Jakub EKSTOWICZ
GIZ
2
3
2|2
44.567
7.
187
Jakub BIELECKI
JUV
3
2
3|3
44.686
8.
119
Adam MUCHLADO
STOCZ
4
1
3|4
44.720
Heats, Group 1
9.
41
Aleksander SAKOWICZ
GIZ
3
3
48.836
10.
108
Arkadiusz RYBAK
ORZEL
4
4
49.056
11.
20
Kacper GRABOWICZ
BLYSD
4
4
54.438
12.
19
Piotr BAGNOWSKI
BLYSD
4
4
55.757
13.
8
Szymon HYJEK
AZSO
5
5
50.103
14.
21
Artur PAWELKOWICZ
BLYSD
5
5
55.175
15.
109
Jan STOSIK
ORZEL
5
5
1:08.262
16.
22
Mateusz PAWLOWICZ
BLYSD
6
6
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters