Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Statistics

European skaters
 

500 meter Men : best times (Season 2021-2022)

(for the competitions in the database) Click on a flag to select the skaters of a country
Click on a club to select the skaters of a club
    
1. Jens VAN 'T WOUT TRL  NED 40 .173 21/10/21 Beijing
2. Melle VAN 'T WOUT TRL  NED 40 .450 21/10/21 Beijing
3. Niels KINGMA TRL  NED 41 .023 02/01/22 Leeuwarden
4. Itzhak DE LAAT TRL  NED 41 .064 18/11/21 Debrecen
5. Jenning DE BOO TRL  NED 41 .239 06/11/21 Bormio
6. Jasper BRUNSMANN TRL  NED 41 .252 31/12/21 Leeuwarden
7. Sven ROES TRL  NED 41 .488 31/12/21 Leeuwarden
8. Hessel VAN BERKUM TRL  NED 42 .136 02/10/21 Heerenveen
9. Niels BERGSMA TRL  NED 42 .328 31/12/21 Leeuwarden
10. Brian VAN RIET TRL  NED 43 .692 05/09/21 Heerenveen
11. Noah VAN RIET TRL  NED 44 .546 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
12. Emiel SCHEEPSTRA TRL  NED 45 .350 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
13. Glenn VAN DER VEEN TRL  NED 45 .450 24/10/21 Leeuwarden
14. Jurre SYBRANDI TRL  NED 45 .942 05/11/21 Bormio
15. Robin METZ TRL  NED 46 .877 24/10/21 Leeuwarden
16. Rinze KOENEN TRL  NED 47 .092 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
17. Eelke WESTRA TRL  NED 47 .330 24/10/21 Leeuwarden
18. Arjan KRAMER TRL  NED 47 .82 30/10/21 Groningen
19. Tsjerk VAN DER MEER TRL  NED 48 .017 08/10/21 Amsterdam
20. Mathys FABER TRL  NED 48 .25 30/10/21 Groningen
21. Jesse TUINSTRA TRL  NED 49 .794 13/11/21 Bergamo
22. Steyn WAGENAAR TRL  NED 50 .04 30/10/21 Groningen
23. Lars DIJCK TRL  NED 52 .826 24/10/21 Leeuwarden
24. Mart SYPERSMA TRL  NED 53 .002 13/11/21 Bergamo
25. Ingmar CARPENTER TRL  NED 55 .70 30/10/21 Groningen
26. Bjorn SCHIPHOF TRL  NED 55 .983 24/10/21 Leeuwarden
27. Naud SCHEEPSTRA TRL  NED 56 .450 24/10/21 Leeuwarden
28. Nils WAGENAAR TRL  NED 57 .27 30/10/21 Groningen
29. Thies LOOIJENGA TRL  NED 58 .50 30/10/21 Groningen
30. Jochem STELLINGWERF TRL  NED 1:01 .18 02/10/21 Leiden
31. Ties OVERZET TRL  NED 1:01 .799 24/10/21 Leeuwarden
32. Watse WESTRA TRL  NED 1:02 .58 30/10/21 Groningen
33. Jurjen KRAMER TRL  NED 1:03 .26 30/10/21 Groningen
34. Hessel KRAMER TRL  NED 1:05 .27 02/10/21 Leiden
35. Kelvin GJALTEMA TRL  NED 1:06 .929 24/10/21 Leeuwarden
36. Pier SOEPBOER TRL  NED 1:07 .41 30/10/21 Groningen
37. Bastian FABER TRL  NED 1:12 .56 30/10/21 Groningen
38. Elias KARELSE TRL  NED 1:30 .65 30/10/21 Groningen
    

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV