Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Artem SHUPEIA

Name: Artem Shupeia
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
333 meter37.38028/11/15Bialystok POL5th EVO CUP - Bialystok Cup
500 meter47.93709/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian Open
777 meter1:25.37803/04/16Elektrenai LTULithuania Open & EVO Cup 2016
1000 meter1:40.18410/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian Open
1500 meter2:33.13914/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
19/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenMEN
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 m: 8th,   1000 m: 8th,   1500 m: 6th
14/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenJunior B Men
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 meter: 33rd,   1000 meter: 28th,   1500 meter: 33rd
09/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian OpenMen
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
47.93709/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
47.94309/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
48.15820/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
48.29815/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 4 
48.76620/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenFinal, Group 2 
49.27714/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
P15/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 7 
 
1000 meter
1:40.18410/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:40.85621/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:41.03016/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenQuarter Finals, Group 2 
1:41.89615/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:42.93921/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:46.62116/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 6 
1:47.95916/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 3 
P10/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:33.13914/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 5 
2:35.29009/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:37.94909/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:45.07119/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:46.31119/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:51.08314/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
3:11.86514/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer