Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2)-SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 14-16 December 2018
Overall Classification Junior B Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
Best time
1.
59
BONTOVICS Balazs
HUN
71
8
1
6
1
2:33.561
2.
79
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
50
8
2
2
4
2:37.880
3.
62
TALABOS Attila
HUN
47
25
3
1
21
2:33.530
4.
174
Metehan ATAN
TUR
26
20
5
13
2
2:41.539
5.
173
Furkan AKAR
TUR
16
14
4
5
5
2:34.560
6.
127
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
POL
15
20
10
7
3
2:35.194
7.
126
Ignacy KLUJSZO
POL
13
55
11
3
41
2:42.987
8.
60
NOGRADI Bence
HUN
11
22
12
4
6
2:40.665
9.
61
SZIGETI Adam
HUN
4
23
7
8
8
2:27.966
10.
175
Muhammed Emir HAN
TUR
2
80
30
7
2:38.341
11.
40
Radek FAJKUS
CZE
1
27
8
10
9
2:40.020
12.
125
Jakub BIELECKI
POL
32
13
9
10
2:47.267
13.
18
Mikita MIHDALIOU
BLR
42
16
15
11
2:30.940
14.
20
Aleksandr ZHERMANOV
BLR
45
15
18
12
2:44.169
15.
64
ZSIGO Bence
JSE
48
18
16
14
2:40.304
16.
147
Aleksandr KATIN
PET
49
20
14
15
2:30.983
17.
176
Murat TAHTACI
TUR
50
9
19
22
2:38.784
18.
65
ZSIGO Mate
JSE
51
17
17
17
2:31.944
19.
100
Michal NIEWINSKI
JUV
54
27
11
16
2:39.921
20.
15
Uladzislau AKIMAU
BLR
56
26
12
18
2:36.618
21.
16
Ilya DZMITRYINKA
BLR
63
14
36
13
2:44.217
22.
116
Jedrzej BOROWIECKI
ORZEL
69
24
20
25
2:46.275
23.
27
Stribor SUMAN
CRO
70
23
21
26
2:46.070
24.
101
Adrian SIEKIERKO
JUV
72
30
23
19
2:31.956
25.
149
Egor PETRUSHENKOV
PET
73
28
22
23
2:31.731
26.
102
Franciszek SZOKA
JUV
76
19
24
33
2:55.168
27.
148
Ivan KOKAREV
PET
77
22
35
20
2:45.939
28.
90
Danielius CECH
LTU
78
21
27
30
2:45.823
29.
103
Patryk WERPACHOWSKI
JUV
85
36
25
24
2:39.047
30.
75
GERA Marton
TKKSE
87
29
31
27
2:31.781
31.
143
Artem SHUPEIA
KAL
94
33
33
28
2:33.139
32.
69
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik
MTK
95
37
29
29
2:40.706
33.
110
Michal PAWLOWSKI
MOSIR
96
34
26
36
2:33.350
34.
118
Arkadiusz RYBAK
ORZEL
98
32
32
34
2:32.797
35.
17
Viktar HELAKHAU
BLR
103
25
40
38
2:36.885
36.
117
Krzysztof REINDL
ORZEL
104
31
42
31
2:32.643
37.
19
Uladzimir SHEUCHYK
BLR
104
38
34
32
2:40.872
38.
142
Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ
KAL
106
39
28
39
2:42.997
39.
137
Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG
ROU
109
35
37
37
2:40.588
40.
3
Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU
AUT
116
40
41
35
2:43.657
41.
152
Jakub HUNADY
PRKP
120
42
38
40
2:52.161
42.
158
Jan VARGOSKO
PRE
122
41
39
42
2:46.577
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters