Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2)-SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 14-16 December 2018
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior B Men
Race 298, Group 4 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
110
Michal PAWLOWSKI
MOSIR
1:39.621
2.
2
118
Arkadiusz RYBAK
ORZEL
1:41.108
3.
3
17
Viktar HELAKHAU
BLR
1:42.491
Race 299, Group 4 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
19
Uladzimir SHEUCHYK
BLR
1:41.271
2.
2
137
Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG
ROU
1:41.588
3.
3
142
Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ
KAL
1:42.135
Race 300, Group 4 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
102
Franciszek SZOKA
JUV
1:43.852
2.
2
3
Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU
AUT
1:44.077
3.
3
152
Jakub HUNADY
PRKP
1:50.921
Race 301, Group 3 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
149
Egor PETRUSHENKOV
PET
1:41.803
2.
2
116
Jedrzej BOROWIECKI
ORZEL
1:41.963
3.
3
103
Patryk WERPACHOWSKI
JUV
1:41.967
4.
4
27
Stribor SUMAN
CRO
1:42.333
5.
5
90
Danielius CECH
LTU
1:42.997
Race 302, Group 3 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
62
TALABOS Attila
HUN
1:43.450
2.
2
176
Murat TAHTACI
TUR
1:44.049
3.
3
75
GERA Marton
TKKSE
1:46.958
4.
4
143
Artem SHUPEIA
KAL
1:47.959
5.
5
69
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik
MTK
1:49.508
6.
6
117
Krzysztof REINDL
ORZEL
-
Race 303, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
100
Michal NIEWINSKI
JUV
1:35.798
2.
2
20
Aleksandr ZHERMANOV
BLR
1:35.986
3.
3
64
ZSIGO Bence
JSE
1:36.509
4.
4
101
Adrian SIEKIERKO
JUV
1:41.816
Race 304, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
147
Aleksandr KATIN
PET
1:42.709
2.
2
16
Ilya DZMITRYINKA
BLR
1:43.123
3.
3
65
ZSIGO Mate
JSE
1:43.220
4.
4
148
Ivan KOKAREV
PET
1:44.336
5.
5
15
Uladzislau AKIMAU
BLR
1:44.467
Race 305, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
79
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
1:29.820
2.
2
59
BONTOVICS Balazs
HUN
1:29.950
3.
3
175
Muhammed Emir HAN
TUR
1:30.138
4.
4
60
NOGRADI Bence
HUN
1:30.257
5.
5
125
Jakub BIELECKI
POL
1:31.325
6.
6
61
SZIGETI Adam
HUN
1:34.384
Race 306, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
174
Metehan ATAN
TUR
1:29.762
2.
2
173
Furkan AKAR
TUR
1:29.800
3.
3
127
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
POL
1:29.960
4.
4
18
Mikita MIHDALIOU
BLR
1:35.183
5.
5
40
Radek FAJKUS
CZE
1:38.315
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters