Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Pawel KOZLOWSKI
Classifications in season 2010/2011: |
17/09/10 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Romanian Open - Danubia Series | Junior B Men | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 19th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 13th | 02/10/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Junior B Men | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 4th | 03/10/10 | Sanok POL | Puchar Polski-1 | Men | Overall Ranking: 24th, 500 meter: 35th, 1500 meter: 16th | 23/10/10 | Nowy Targ POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 2 | Junior B Men | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 16th, 1500 meter: 5th | 24/10/10 | Nowy Targ POL | Puchar Polski - 2 | Men | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 8th | 06/11/10 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Junior B Men | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 6th, 800 meter: 2nd | 07/11/10 | Gdansk POL | Puchar Polski - 3 | Men | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 22nd, 1500 meter: 8th | 19/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Junior B Men | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 4th | 04/12/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Junior B Men | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 7th, 1500 meter: 2nd | 05/12/10 | Sanok POL | Puchar Polski 4 | Men | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 8th | 17/12/10 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Open - Danubia Series | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 meter: 2nd | 22/01/11 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Junior B Men | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 3rd | 23/01/11 | Bialystok POL | Puchar Polski 5 | Men | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 14th, 1500 meter: 9th | 04/02/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia Series | Junior B Men | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 18th, 1500 meter: 7th | 04/03/11 | Munchen GER | Junior Europa Cup Final | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: -, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 9th | 25/03/11 | Bialystok POL | National Championships Poland | Men | Overall Ranking: 17th, 500 meter: 14th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 34th |
Results in season 2010/2011: |
500 meter |
45 | .011 | 05/12/10 | Sanok POL | Puchar Polski 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .061 | 22/01/11 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .396 | 05/02/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia Series | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
45 | .453 | 22/01/11 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .865 | 05/12/10 | Sanok POL | Puchar Polski 4 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .007 | 20/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .028 | 18/12/10 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Open - Danubia Series | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .149 | 26/03/11 | Bialystok POL | National Championships Poland | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .228 | 05/02/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .291 | 26/03/11 | Bialystok POL | National Championships Poland | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .456 | 20/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .605 | 18/12/10 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Open - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .923 | 04/12/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .986 | 23/01/11 | Bialystok POL | Puchar Polski 5 | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .061 | 24/10/10 | Nowy Targ POL | Puchar Polski - 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .150 | 02/10/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .159 | 05/12/10 | Sanok POL | Puchar Polski 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .272 | 22/01/11 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .358 | 24/10/10 | Nowy Targ POL | Puchar Polski - 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .670 | 06/11/10 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .817 | 02/10/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .255 | 20/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .493 | 18/09/10 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Romanian Open - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .738 | 06/11/10 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
59 | .224 | 20/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .567 | 07/11/10 | Gdansk POL | Puchar Polski - 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:08 | .961 | 04/12/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:18 | .390 | 18/12/10 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Open - Danubia Series | Final, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .216 | 02/10/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:29 | .752 | 23/10/10 | Nowy Targ POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 18/09/10 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Romanian Open - Danubia Series | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 23/01/11 | Bialystok POL | Puchar Polski 5 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| P | 05/03/11 | Munchen GER | Junior Europa Cup Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
| YC | 05/03/11 | Munchen GER | Junior Europa Cup Final | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
800 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:34 | .102 | 19/12/10 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Open - Danubia Series | Final, Group 1 | |
1:35 | .889 | 04/12/10 | Sanok POL | Puchar Polski 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:36 | .447 | 27/03/11 | Bialystok POL | National Championships Poland | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:36 | .550 | 19/12/10 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Open - Danubia Series | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:36 | .677 | 02/10/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:36 | .896 | 24/10/10 | Nowy Targ POL | Puchar Polski - 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:37 | .408 | 18/12/10 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Open - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:37 | .862 | 22/01/11 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .714 | 22/01/11 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .845 | 05/12/10 | Sanok POL | Puchar Polski 4 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .077 | 27/03/11 | Bialystok POL | National Championships Poland | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .384 | 22/01/11 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .392 | 06/03/11 | Munchen GER | Junior Europa Cup Final | Final, Group 2 | |
1:42 | .315 | 18/09/10 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Romanian Open - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .999 | 19/09/10 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Romanian Open - Danubia Series | Final, Group 2 | |
1:43 | .409 | 02/10/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .932 | 24/10/10 | Nowy Targ POL | Puchar Polski - 2 | Heats | |
1:45 | .480 | 21/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .091 | 06/03/11 | Munchen GER | Junior Europa Cup Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .122 | 19/09/10 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Romanian Open - Danubia Series | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .811 | 24/10/10 | Nowy Targ POL | Puchar Polski - 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .900 | 05/03/11 | Munchen GER | Junior Europa Cup Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .434 | 21/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| P | 02/10/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 21/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 05/12/10 | Sanok POL | Puchar Polski 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:28 | .142 | 04/03/11 | Munchen GER | Junior Europa Cup Final | Final, Group 2 | |
2:31 | .283 | 17/12/10 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Open - Danubia Series | Final, Group 1 | |
2:31 | .739 | 04/02/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia Series | Final, Group 2 | |
2:31 | .979 | 03/10/10 | Sanok POL | Puchar Polski-1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:34 | .263 | 04/12/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:35 | .103 | 19/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Final, Group 1 | |
2:36 | .241 | 19/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:39 | .158 | 04/02/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:39 | .331 | 17/12/10 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Open - Danubia Series | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:41 | .015 | 23/10/10 | Nowy Targ POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:41 | .117 | 17/09/10 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Romanian Open - Danubia Series | Final, Group 3 | |
2:41 | .174 | 07/11/10 | Gdansk POL | Puchar Polski - 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:42 | .824 | 04/03/11 | Munchen GER | Junior Europa Cup Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:42 | .881 | 04/12/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:46 | .716 | 23/01/11 | Bialystok POL | Puchar Polski 5 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:46 | .963 | 25/03/11 | Bialystok POL | National Championships Poland | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:53 | .369 | 07/11/10 | Gdansk POL | Puchar Polski - 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:57 | .218 | 19/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:58 | .905 | 17/09/10 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Romanian Open - Danubia Series | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
3:06 | .416 | 23/10/10 | Nowy Targ POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
3:17 | .975 | 03/10/10 | Sanok POL | Puchar Polski-1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:27 | .099 | 21/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Juvenia Bialystok: Michal Dudziuk, Pawel Kamienski, Pawel Kozlowski, Szymon Wilczyk) |
4:40 | .039 | 19/12/10 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Open - Danubia Series | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Juvenia Bialystok: Pawel Kamienski, Rafal Kiluk, Pawel Kozlowski, Szymon Wilczyk) |
4:44 | .342 | 04/02/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia Series | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Juvenia: Michal Dudziuk, Rafal Grycner, Pawel Kozlowski, Szymon Wilczyk) |
|
|
5000 meter relay |
7:42 | .298 | 27/03/11 | Bialystok POL | National Championships Poland | Final, Group 1 | |
| (MKS Juvenia Bialystok IV: Pawel Czaczkowski, Michal Dudziuk, Pawel Kozlowski, Szymon Wilczyk) |
7:48 | .453 | 26/03/11 | Bialystok POL | National Championships Poland | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (MKS Juvenia Bialystok IV: Pawel Czaczkowski, Michal Dudziuk, Pawel Kozlowski, Szymon Wilczyk) |
|
|
|
|