Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS POLAND - Bialystok, Poland - 25-27 March 2011
Heats 1000 meter Men
9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 65, Group 1 (1 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
50
Dariusz KULESZA
JUV
1:43.673
Q
2.
2
37
Michal DUDZIUK
JUV
1:43.853
Q
3.
3
53
Bartosz NALIWAJKO
JUV
1:43.994
4.
4
57
Michal SKORULSKI
JUV
1:46.291
5.
5
6
Dawid KOWALSKI
ORZEL
1:49.657
Race 66, Group 1 (2 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
63
Radoslaw ZAWISLAK
JUV
1:33.813
Q
2.
2
3
Michal DOMANSKI
ORZEL
1:34.141
Q
3.
3
41
Bartosz JUDZICKI
JUV
1:36.188
q
4.
4
39
Grzegorz GAWRYLUK
JUV
1:54.019
Race 67, Group 1 (3 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
Rafal PIÓRECKI
JUV
1:40.688
Q
2.
2
68
Rafal GRYCNER
STOCZ
1:41.049
Q
3.
3
42
Wojciech KAMIENSKI
JUV
1:43.957
4.
4
64
Grzegorz ZIMNOCH
JUV
2:10.508
Race 68, Group 1 (4 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Sebastian KLOSINSKI
ORZEL
1:33.776
Q
2.
2
61
Szymon WILCZYK
JUV
1:34.658
Q
3.
3
48
Pawel KOZLOWSKI
JUV
1:36.447
q
4.
4
36
Marcin DRUMSKI
JUV
1:41.056
Race 69, Group 1 (5 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
45
Bartosz KONOPKO
JUV
1:39.750
Q
2.
2
43
Rafal KILUK
JUV
1:40.090
Q
3.
3
69
Michal KLOSINSKI
STOCZ
1:40.697
4.
4
58
Adam STANISLAWOWSKI
JUV
1:41.031
5.
5
62
Adam WOJCIULA
JUV
1:48.128
Race 70, Group 1 (6 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
40
Jakub JAWORSKI
JUV
1:39.543
Q
2.
2
35
Pawel CZACZKOWSKI
JUV
1:39.766
Q
3.
3
15
Dawid PODLAS
BLYST
1:40.917
4.
4
59
Marek TAUDUL
JUV
1:41.108
5.
5
7
Mateusz LEWALSKI
ORZEL
2:16.063
Race 71, Group 1 (7 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
49
Wojciech KRASNICKI
JUV
1:37.589
Q
2.
2
51
Marcin MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI
JUV
1:37.650
Q
3.
3
38
Kamil DZIUBEK
JUV
1:37.962
4.
4
47
Jakub KOROLCZUK
JUV
1:38.369
5.
5
73
Marcin GLOD
WMKS
1:43.211
Race 72, Group 1 (8 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
56
Dawid RZEMIENIECKI
JUV
1:44.638
Q
2.
2
60
Karol WANAGO
JUV
1:45.389
Q
3.
3
4
Adrian JASINSKI
ORZEL
1:45.807
4.
4
52
Kamil MOCZULSKI
JUV
1:47.292
Race 73, Group 1 (9 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
13
Adam FILIPOWICZ
AZS
1:41.061
Q
2.
2
34
Jakub BOROWSKI
JUV
1:41.202
Q
3.
3
33
Marcin BOGDAN
JUV
1:43.190
4.
4
46
Krystian KORECKI
JUV
1:44.852
5.
5
54
Karol NIESCIER
JUV
1:47.410
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters