Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Masha SOTSKIY

Name: Masha Sotskiy
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2023/2024)
Club: Hardrij Vereniging Den Haag/Westland, Den Haag
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter31.1720/03/23Den Haag NEDClub Championships HVHW-DKYV (NED)
333 meter46.3620/03/23Den Haag NEDClub Championships HVHW-DKYV (NED)
500 meter1:06.68025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 20th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
11/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVMeisjes E
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
11/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVJongens E
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
11/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVJunioren E
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 9th

Results in season 2023/2024:
222 meter
31.4011/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVKwart finale, Groep 1 
 
333 meter
51.5211/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVHalve finale, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
1:06.68025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:07.2511/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVFinale, Groep 2 
1:07.40025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:07.7604/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:08.2721/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:09.0121/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:13.36025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
1:17.1021/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 4 
 
2000 meter relay
4:33.1404/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T19: Anouk Bergman, Dorian de Haan, Tirza. Rozeboom, Masha Sotskiy)
4:36.5721/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 14: Fedde Bennink, Anouk Bergman, Ize Schildmeijer, Masha Sotskiy)
4:59.91025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team S: Nienke Bakker, Julian Dries, Marit Kaats, Masha Sotskiy)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton