Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Lobke VAN BENTHUM
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Girls Junior E | Overall Ranking: 6th, 222 meter: 6th, 333 meter: 6th, 500 meter: 8th | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Jun DEF Div B | Overall Ranking: 7th, 333 meter: 7th | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Pupillen CD meisjes | Overall Ranking: 12th, 333 meter: 12th | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Jun DEF Div B | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 12th | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Jun DEF Div B | Overall Ranking: 12th, 333 meter: 12th | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Jun DEF Div B | Overall Ranking: 13th, 333 meter: 11th | 18/01/20 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Meisjes junior E | Overall Ranking: 16th, 333 meter: 16th, 500 meter: 16th | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Jun DEF Div B | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 8th | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Girls Junior E/F | Overall Ranking: 15th, 333 meter: 16th, 500 meter: 14th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
222 meter |
|
|
333 meter |
42 | .694 | 01/03/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Finals, Group B | |
43 | .32 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Final, Group 3 | |
43 | .75 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
44 | .27 | 18/01/20 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Kwart Finales, Group 1 | |
44 | .34 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
44 | .385 | 01/03/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group D | |
44 | .56 | 18/01/20 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Halve Finales, Group 2 | |
44 | .77 | 18/01/20 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Finale, Group 4 | |
45 | .040 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
45 | .25 | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Finale, Groep 3 | |
45 | .76 | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
45 | .94 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .35 | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
46 | .354 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .82 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .029 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
47 | .09 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .23 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
47 | .30 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .97 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
500 meter |
1:04 | .35 | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:05 | .00 | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:05 | .05 | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:05 | .09 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Super Final, Group 3 | |
1:05 | .978 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:06 | .19 | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:06 | .19 | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:06 | .33 | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:06 | .410 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:07 | .737 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:08 | .16 | 18/01/20 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Finale, Group 4 | |
1:08 | .582 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
1:09 | .15 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Super Final, Group 2 | |
1:10 | .099 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group C | |
1:11 | .73 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Super Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
4:13 | .34 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STB2: Famke Bogers, Luka Sterk, Lobke van Benthum, Senne Van de Rest) |
4:15 | .07 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STB - DE Striene: Famke Bogers, Luka Sterk, Lobke van Benthum, Senne Van de Rest) |
| P | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group A | |
| (STB-4: Bregje Bogers, Senna Kouwenberg, Lobke van Benthum, Jade Van De Rest) |
|
|
|
|