Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lucrezia CASAGRANDE

Name: Lucrezia Casagrande
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: Italy
Club: A.S.D. Velocisti Ghiaccio Torino, Torino
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter35.86630/03/14Bormio ITANational Championships Italy
500 meter46.95806/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:19.85006/12/15Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (DC-2)
1000 meter1:32.93026/09/21BORMIO -SO ITACAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI
1500 meter2:29.14725/09/21BORMIO -SO ITACAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
07/08/21Bormio ITATest Race Bormio Summer CampJUN A-B WOM
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 2nd
24/09/21BORMIO -SO ITACAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTIWomen
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 17th,   500b meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1000b meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 9th,   1500b meter: 10th
02/10/21Bergamo ISUCampionati Italiani Junior 2021Junior A Women
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeWomen Junior Challenge
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 7th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR A WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 13th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
46.95806/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.54206/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
47.85424/09/21BORMIO -SO ITACAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTIQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.02530/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 2 
48.11729/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.36225/09/21BORMIO -SO ITACAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTIQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.47030/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
48.90107/08/21Bormio ITATest Race Bormio Summer CampFinal, Group 1 
49.27207/08/21Bormio ITATest Race Bormio Summer CampSemi Final, Group 1 
49.27707/08/21Bormio ITATest Race Bormio Summer CampQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.64902/10/21Bergamo ISUCampionati Italiani Junior 2021Semi Final, Group 1 
1:08.99706/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:32.93026/09/21BORMIO -SO ITACAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTIQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:36.37907/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
1:36.54207/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:36.83006/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.61324/09/21BORMIO -SO ITACAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTIQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.97631/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
1:39.16930/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.70431/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 2 
1:45.99403/10/21Bergamo ISUCampionati Italiani Junior 2021Final, Group 1 
1:52.56307/08/21Bormio ITATest Race Bormio Summer CampSemi Final, Group 1 
1:56.33307/08/21Bormio ITATest Race Bormio Summer CampFinal, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:29.14725/09/21BORMIO -SO ITACAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTISemi Final, Group 1 
2:39.35226/09/21BORMIO -SO ITACAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTISemi Final, Group 1 
2:39.81705/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:48.08425/09/21BORMIO -SO ITACAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTIFinal, Group 2 
2:53.21229/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
2:55.77326/09/21BORMIO -SO ITACAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTIFinal, Group 2 
2:57.17229/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 1 
3:04.08302/10/21Bergamo ISUCampionati Italiani Junior 2021Final, Group 1 
3:15.96505/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
 
3000 meter relay
4:27.27607/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(Italia 1: Lucrezia Casagrande, Katia Filippi, Viola Simonini, Anna Spechenhauser)
4:31.93706/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(Italia 1: Lucrezia Casagrande, Katia Filippi, Viola Simonini, Anna Spechenhauser)
4:52.49207/08/21Bormio ITATest Race Bormio Summer CampFinal, Group 1 
(SUM 3 WOM: Lucrezia Casagrande, Federica Cola, Matilde De Bettin, Sara Merazzi)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec