Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
Classifications in season 2021/2022: |
07/08/21 | Bormio ITA | Test Race Bormio Summer Camp | JUN A-B WOM | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 2nd | 24/09/21 | Bormio ITA | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI | Women | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 17th, 500b meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 14th, 1000b meter: 13th, 1500 meter: 9th, 1500b meter: 10th | 02/10/21 | Bergamo ISU | Campionati Italiani Junior 2021 | Junior A Women | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 meter: 2nd | 29/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass-2 / Junior Challenge | Women Junior Challenge | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 7th | 05/11/21 | Bormio ITA | 29th Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUNIOR A WOMEN | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 13th | 18/12/21 | Bormio ITA | 1A Coppa Italia | GRUPPO 1 WOMEN | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 11th | 22/01/22 | Bergamo ITA | 2A COPPA ITALIA | GRUPPO 1 WOMEN | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 6th | 19/02/22 | Torino ITA | 3 Coppa Italia | GRUPPO 1 WOMEN | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 3rd | 11/03/22 | Bormio ITA | Campionati Italiani Assoluti e Junior 2021/2022 | JUNIOR A WOM | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 3rd |
Results in season 2021/2022: |
500 meter |
46 | .958 | 06/11/21 | Bormio ITA | 29th Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .542 | 06/11/21 | Bormio ITA | 29th Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .708 | 18/12/21 | Bormio ITA | 1A Coppa Italia | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .854 | 24/09/21 | Bormio ITA | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .025 | 30/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass-2 / Junior Challenge | Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .117 | 29/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass-2 / Junior Challenge | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .237 | 19/02/22 | Torino ITA | 3 Coppa Italia | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .303 | 12/03/22 | Bormio ITA | Campionati Italiani Assoluti e Junior 2021/2022 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .320 | 12/03/22 | Bormio ITA | Campionati Italiani Assoluti e Junior 2021/2022 | Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .362 | 25/09/21 | Bormio ITA | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .406 | 22/01/22 | Bergamo ITA | 2A COPPA ITALIA | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .470 | 30/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass-2 / Junior Challenge | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .611 | 18/12/21 | Bormio ITA | 1A Coppa Italia | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .803 | 22/01/22 | Bergamo ITA | 2A COPPA ITALIA | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .901 | 07/08/21 | Bormio ITA | Test Race Bormio Summer Camp | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .272 | 07/08/21 | Bormio ITA | Test Race Bormio Summer Camp | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .277 | 07/08/21 | Bormio ITA | Test Race Bormio Summer Camp | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .462 | 18/12/21 | Bormio ITA | 1A Coppa Italia | Final, Group 3 | |
49 | .649 | 02/10/21 | Bergamo ISU | Campionati Italiani Junior 2021 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .759 | 19/02/22 | Torino ITA | 3 Coppa Italia | Final, Group 3 | |
50 | .653 | 19/02/22 | Torino ITA | 3 Coppa Italia | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:08 | .997 | 06/11/21 | Bormio ITA | 29th Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:32 | .930 | 26/09/21 | Bormio ITA | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:36 | .379 | 07/11/21 | Bormio ITA | 29th Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
1:36 | .542 | 07/11/21 | Bormio ITA | 29th Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:36 | .830 | 06/11/21 | Bormio ITA | 29th Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:37 | .752 | 23/01/22 | Bergamo ITA | 2A COPPA ITALIA | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .613 | 24/09/21 | Bormio ITA | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .976 | 31/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass-2 / Junior Challenge | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .169 | 30/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass-2 / Junior Challenge | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .583 | 20/02/22 | Torino ITA | 3 Coppa Italia | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .704 | 31/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass-2 / Junior Challenge | Final, Group 2 | |
1:43 | .551 | 19/12/21 | Bormio ITA | 1A Coppa Italia | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .994 | 03/10/21 | Bergamo ISU | Campionati Italiani Junior 2021 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .196 | 19/12/21 | Bormio ITA | 1A Coppa Italia | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .260 | 20/02/22 | Torino ITA | 3 Coppa Italia | Final, Group 2 | |
1:52 | .563 | 07/08/21 | Bormio ITA | Test Race Bormio Summer Camp | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .570 | 23/01/22 | Bergamo ITA | 2A COPPA ITALIA | Final, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .333 | 07/08/21 | Bormio ITA | Test Race Bormio Summer Camp | Final, Group 1 | |
2:00 | .298 | 19/12/21 | Bormio ITA | 1A Coppa Italia | Final, Group 2 | |
2:03 | .978 | 20/02/22 | Torino ITA | 3 Coppa Italia | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:06 | .450 | 23/01/22 | Bergamo ITA | 2A COPPA ITALIA | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| P | 13/03/22 | Bormio ITA | Campionati Italiani Assoluti e Junior 2021/2022 | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:25 | .260 | 05/03/22 | Gdansk POL | World Junior Championships | Semifinals | |
2:29 | .147 | 25/09/21 | Bormio ITA | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:31 | .788 | 05/03/22 | Gdansk POL | World Junior Championships | Finals, Final A | |
2:32 | .090 | 04/03/22 | Gdansk POL | World Junior Championships | Quarterfinals | |
2:35 | .734 | 22/01/22 | Bergamo ITA | 2A COPPA ITALIA | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:39 | .352 | 26/09/21 | Bormio ITA | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:39 | .817 | 05/11/21 | Bormio ITA | 29th Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:48 | .084 | 25/09/21 | Bormio ITA | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI | Final, Group 2 | |
2:50 | .623 | 19/02/22 | Torino ITA | 3 Coppa Italia | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:53 | .212 | 29/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass-2 / Junior Challenge | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:53 | .867 | 18/12/21 | Bormio ITA | 1A Coppa Italia | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:55 | .773 | 26/09/21 | Bormio ITA | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI | Final, Group 2 | |
2:56 | .183 | 22/01/22 | Bergamo ITA | 2A COPPA ITALIA | Final, Group 1 | |
2:57 | .172 | 29/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass-2 / Junior Challenge | Final, Group 1 | |
3:02 | .536 | 18/12/21 | Bormio ITA | 1A Coppa Italia | Final, Group 2 | |
3:04 | .083 | 02/10/21 | Bergamo ISU | Campionati Italiani Junior 2021 | Final, Group 1 | |
3:10 | .554 | 12/03/22 | Bormio ITA | Campionati Italiani Assoluti e Junior 2021/2022 | Final, Group 1 | |
3:15 | .965 | 05/11/21 | Bormio ITA | 29th Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
3:28 | .959 | 19/02/22 | Torino ITA | 3 Coppa Italia | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
2:58 | .388 | 19/02/22 | Torino ITA | 3 Coppa Italia | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (V.G. Torino: Lucrezia Casagrande, Luca Durrance Lim, Vanessa Mazzoleni Ferracini, Alessandro Picchiarelli) |
2:58 | .963 | 18/12/21 | Bormio ITA | 1A Coppa Italia | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (V.G. Torino: Lucrezia Casagrande, Vanessa Mazzoleni Ferracini, Alessandro Picchiarelli, Francesco Picco) |
2:59 | .439 | 19/02/22 | Torino ITA | 3 Coppa Italia | Final, Group 1 | |
| (V.G. Torino: Lucrezia Casagrande, Luca Durrance Lim, Vanessa Mazzoleni Ferracini, Alessandro Picchiarelli) |
3:02 | .105 | 18/12/21 | Bormio ITA | 1A Coppa Italia | Final, Group 1 | |
| (V.G. Torino: Lucrezia Casagrande, Vanessa Mazzoleni Ferracini, Alessandro Picchiarelli, Francesco Picco) |
3:02 | .797 | 22/01/22 | Bergamo ITA | 2A COPPA ITALIA | Final, Group 1 | |
| (V.G. Torino: Lucrezia Casagrande, Vanessa Mazzoleni Ferracini, Alessandro Picchiarelli, Francesco Picco) |
3:17 | .659 | 22/01/22 | Bergamo ITA | 2A COPPA ITALIA | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (V.G. Torino: Lucrezia Casagrande, Vanessa Mazzoleni Ferracini, Alessandro Picchiarelli, Francesco Picco) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:27 | .276 | 07/11/21 | Bormio ITA | 29th Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Italia 1: Lucrezia Casagrande, Katia Filippi, Viola Simonini, Anna Spechenhauser) |
4:31 | .937 | 06/11/21 | Bormio ITA | 29th Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Italia 1: Lucrezia Casagrande, Katia Filippi, Viola Simonini, Anna Spechenhauser) |
4:37 | .756 | 19/12/21 | Bormio ITA | 1A Coppa Italia | Final, Group 1 | |
| (MIX: Elisa Beltrami, Lucrezia Casagrande, Genny Ciotti, Gloria Malfatti) |
4:38 | .667 | 04/03/22 | Gdansk POL | World Junior Championships | Quarterfinals | |
| (ITALY: Lucrezia Casagrande, Katia Filippi, Viola Simonini, Anna Spechenhauser) |
4:45 | .663 | 23/01/22 | Bergamo ITA | 2A COPPA ITALIA | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Bormio Ghiaccio: Lucrezia Casagrande, Federica Cola, Viola Simonini, Anna Spechenhauser) |
4:52 | .492 | 07/08/21 | Bormio ITA | Test Race Bormio Summer Camp | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SUM 3 WOM: Lucrezia Casagrande, Federica Cola, Matilde De Bettin, Sara Merazzi) |
|
|
|
|