Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | GRUPPO 1 LADIES | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 4th | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN B LAD | Overall Ranking: 23rd, 500 meter: 30th, 1000 meter: 18th, 1500 meter: 17th | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 11th, 1500 meter: 17th | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 16th, 1500 meter: 14th | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 18th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 17th | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | GRUPPO 1 LAD | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 7th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
48 | .154 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group A | |
48 | .436 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
48 | .461 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .478 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group C | |
48 | .540 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
48 | .836 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
49 | .164 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Heats, Group A | |
49 | .209 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group E | |
49 | .545 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
49 | .724 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group C | |
50 | .106 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .188 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .499 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .038 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .648 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:38 | .931 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:39 | .235 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:39 | .628 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .632 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .275 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group D | |
1:41 | .684 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:42 | .686 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:42 | .798 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:43 | .423 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:45 | .705 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .965 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:52 | .131 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .004 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group B | |
1:59 | .548 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group B | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:33 | .728 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:39 | .727 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:41 | .674 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group C | |
2:44 | .617 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:44 | .775 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group B | |
2:47 | .625 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
2:48 | .056 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:51 | .505 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group C | |
2:55 | .274 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
3:00 | .140 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
3:00 | .267 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
3:08 | .107 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
3:20 | .258 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
| P | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:05 | .119 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 3: Lucrezia Casagrande, Lorenzo Morrone, Giuseppe Romeo, Giulia Savalli) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:44 | .738 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Velocisti Ghiaccio Torino: Lucrezia Casagrande, Martina Peretti, Giulia Savalli, Rebecca Savalli) |
4:53 | .312 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| (Velocisti Ghiaccio Torino: Lucrezia Casagrande, Martina Peretti, Giulia Savalli, Rebecca Savalli) |
5:03 | .264 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 1: Lucrezia Casagrande, Noemi Pupella, Rebecca Savalli, Giulia Savalli) |
|
|
|
|