Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Václav KAMENSKY

Name: Václav Kamensky
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Home Country: Czech Republic
Club: KSB Benátky, Benátky nad Jizerou
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter44.54511/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:12.52822/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award
1000 meter1:36.51619/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1500 meter2:30.93210/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
07/10/22Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - 1 (Czech Open)JUNIOR C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 m: 13th,   1000 m: 16th,   1500 m: 12th
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 33rd,   500 meter: 31st,   1000 meter: 32nd,   1500 meter: 33rd
19/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2LG2
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 8th
16/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenJUNIOR C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 m: 17th,   1000 m: 11th,   1500 m: 5th
04/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3LG 2
    500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 8th,   1000 meter(2): 7th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
46.69404/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
47.08719/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
47.09704/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
47.25619/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
47.69630/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 4 
47.85030/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
48.13230/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
48.13519/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.25304/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.59104/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:00.97105/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
RC05/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
P05/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:16.11805/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:18.71505/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:39.33204/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.75505/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
1:41.39119/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 2 
1:41.46019/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.14319/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:47.72230/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:48.46304/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:48.51204/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
1:49.04618/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 3 
1:50.01330/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:32.24204/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:40.99630/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:41.75830/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
2:48.25730/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
YC04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:03.58130/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
(CZECH REPUBLIC: Václav Kamensky, Monika Kotrchová, Anna Pnovska, Samuel Oliver Sulc)
 
3000 meter relay
4:30.93705/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(CZECH: Barbora Gáková, Václav Kamensky, Anna Pnovska, Marek Procházka)
P30/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
(KSB: David Hradský, Václav Kamensky, Frantisek Muchka, Samuel Oliver Sulc)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports