Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 17-19 November 2023
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men Junior C
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 256, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Lars DIJCK  TRL1:39.549Q
2.496 Christiano DELGADO  SVU1:40.100
3.375 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:43.558
4.580 Sidoine CONESA  LUX1:43.674
5.269 Justus BAUER  ETRP
 Race 257, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2127 David LINSE  IHCL1:40.662Q
2.598 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:40.670 
3.464 Kristian GENNARO  BOR1:41.192
4.1108 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST1:41.657
5.395 Floris FRANSEN  STH1:42.953
 Race 258, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2129 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR1:44.224Q
2.193 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA1:44.294
3.592 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI1:49.250
4.499 Leon VAN STEINVOORN  TRL-    
5.377 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMBP
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 259, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4104 Nathan MULLER  USO1:38.459Q
2.191 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:38.738
3.394 Senne VAN DE REST  STB1:39.026
4.265 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSGP
 Race 260, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.486 Jurre NAUTA  SCT1:36.816Q
2.168 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV1:36.879 
3.266 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV1:37.217
4.389 Christian CATTANI  SES-    
 Race 261, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.288 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1:36.705Q
2.1123 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR1:36.719
3.367 Baptiste FAVRE  CST1:38.263
4.470 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR1:38.873
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 262, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.371 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE1:35.356Q
2.1121 Samuel SULC  KSB1:35.505Q
3.590 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:35.636 
4.483 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:36.245
5.2107 Lucas MOINDRON  USO1:36.425
6.679 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB1:36.516
 Race 263, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.387 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:33.821Q
2.685 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT1:33.851Q
3.2122 Jan MUCHKA  KSB1:34.330
4.484 Elio CALANCA  RPV1:34.559
5.172 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1:40.627
6.573 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW1:40.699


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport