Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - Sheffield, Great Britain - 11-13 March 2011
Overall Classification Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
3000
Best time
1.
138
CHO Ha-Ri
KOR
81
18
3
14
1
1
2:29.349
2.
164
Katherine REUTTER-ADAMEK
USA
68
10
1
6
3
2
2:24.195
3.
128
Arianna FONTANA
ITA
52
8
4
2
2
7
2:29.488
4.
112
FAN Kexin
CHN
35
19
10
1
8
8
2:33.760
5.
114
LIU Qiuhong
CHN
26
28
13
3
12
3
2:27.155
6.
141
PARK Seung-Hi
KOR
26
13
2
5
6
5
2:26.719
7.
113
LI Jianrou
CHN
21
53
5
4
4
2:26.832
8.
142
YANG Shin-Young
KOR
6
34
6
19
9
6
2:30.598
9.
107
Marie-Eve DROLET
CAN
28
7
8
13
2:26.880
10.
110
Marianne ST-GELAIS
CAN
32
18
7
7
2:27.338
11.
108
Jessica HEWITT
CAN
36
12
13
11
2:29.738
12.
163
Lana GEHRING
USA
41
19
17
5
2:29.713
13.
117
Katerina NOVOTNA
CZE
42
14
12
16
2:29.603
14.
155
Nina EVTEEVA
RUS
45
9
26
10
2:33.593
15.
143
Jorien TER MORS
NED
45
17
11
17
2:26.807
16.
144
Annita VAN DOORN
NED
47
11
18
18
2:26.952
17.
134
Yui SAKAI
JPN
55
30
10
15
2:34.074
18.
120
Elise CHRISTIE
GBR
56
8
4
2:24.702
19.
127
LAJTOS Szandra
HUN
56
20
15
21
2:31.546
20.
136
Biba SAKURAI
JPN
60
21
25
14
2:31.976
21.
154
Olga BELYAKOVA
RUS
65
16
22
27
2:28.644
22.
124
Bianca WALTER
GER
66
31
16
19
2:34.606
23.
105
Marina GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA
BUL
68
22
20
26
2:32.279
24.
103
Vera ANTANENKA
BLR
71
25
24
22
2:30.404
25.
131
Martina VALCEPINA
ITA
73
9
20
26.
148
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
POL
75
27
23
25
2:32.240
27.
102
Veronika WINDISCH
AUT
77
23
31
23
2:33.694
28.
126
HEIDUM Bernadett
HUN
80
15
21
2:30.911
29.
150
Magdalena SZWAJLIK
POL
81
26
27
28
2:30.619
30.
121
Alex STANLEY
GBR
86
28
34
24
2:33.002
31.
158
Tatiana BODOVA
SVK
95
37
29
29
2:37.402
32.
123
Julia RIEDEL
GER
96
29
35
32
2:33.661
33.
151
Tünde BALÁZS
ROU
98
35
33
30
2:35.190
34.
161
Sofiia VLASOVA
UKR
99
38
30
31
2:39.008
35.
101
Julie JUNG
AUS
100
33
32
35
2:30.454
36.
160
Olena KORINCHUK
UKR
103
39
28
36
2:41.118
37.
118
Ainara EQUISOAIN
ESP
107
32
38
37
2:45.064
38.
106
Raia ZAHARIEVA
BUL
110
36
41
33
2:36.481
39.
125
Xinyue WANG
HKG
112
24
2:34.797
40.
159
Hsiao-Ying CHUNG
TPE
112
41
37
34
2:41.946
41.
104
Volha TALAYEVA
BLR
114
34
36
2:31.183
42.
152
Ottilia SILLO
ROU
118
40
40
38
2:50.436
43.
119
Garazi GANUZA
ESP
120
42
39
39
2:56.905
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters