Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Filip HYJEK

Name: Filip Hyjek
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Home Country: Poland
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter25.90821/11/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3
333 meter37.05506/12/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
500 meter46.62225/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClass
777 meter1:16.60625/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClass
1000 meter1:36.92230/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak Open

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
07/10/22Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - 1 (Czech Open)JUNIOR D BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 m: 6th,   777 m: 3rd,   1000 m: 8th
16/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenJUNIOR D BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 m: 2nd,   777 m: 2nd,   1000 m: 2nd
24/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassMen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
46.62225/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassSemi Final, .. 
47.46125/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassFinal, A 
47.59824/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassQuarter Finals, .. 
48.23030/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
48.95230/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
49.25230/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:16.60625/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassQuarter Finals, .. 
1:19.29818/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:25.76930/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:26.11330/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
P26/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassSemi Final, .. 
 
1000 meter
1:36.92230/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:37.53224/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassFinal, A 
1:39.86324/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassSemi Final, .. 
1:49.76630/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:57.08930/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
YC30/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
(POLAND 2: Daria Daszuta, Filip Hyjek, Natalia Jarmoc, Jakub Nowak)
 
3000 meter relay
4:26.86930/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
(POLAND: Tymon Hryniewicz, Filip Hyjek, Jakub Nowak, Patryk Palenceusz)
4:35.59630/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
(POLAND: Tymon Hryniewicz, Filip Hyjek, Jakub Nowak, Patryk Palenceusz)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Skate-Tec