Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Kateryna MOISIEIEVA

Name: Kateryna Moisieieva
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2020/2021)
Home Country: Ukraine
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter26.77208/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open
333 meter38.68106/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open
500 meter59.05026/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1
777 meter1:34.92225/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Junior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   333 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 13th
06/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenJunior F Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   111 m: 1st,   222 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st
12/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Junior F Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2019/2020:
111 meter
14.32106/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
14.42507/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
14.45007/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
 
222 meter
26.77208/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
27.00207/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
27.09808/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
27.70618/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
27.79419/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
28.11519/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
33.92819/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
333 meter
38.68106/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
39.29712/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Heats, Group 1 
39.51826/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
39.67619/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
39.84925/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
39.99206/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
40.01026/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 3 
40.08320/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
44.35712/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
 
500 meter
59.05026/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
59.89426/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:01.93118/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
1:06.25827/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 3 
1:07.68018/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:34.92225/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:36.65125/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 3 
 
2000 meter relay
3:47.75712/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
(Kharkov: Kateryna Moisieieva, Kateryna Soloviova, Yelyzaveta Soloviova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers