Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 / JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 29-31 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Senior
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 12 skaters)
 Race 111, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2104 Milan GRUGNI  SES44.383Q
2.5102 Bram STEENAART  SVU44.409Q
3.3100 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ44.529 
4.1112 Bob KISS  STKG45.670
5.4108 Oliver LINDENSKOV  SKS48.687
 Race 112, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3110 Hugo BOSMA  STB43.588Q
2.2105 Matt GARDNER  SHF44.662Q
3.1115 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU46.150 
4.5106 Jacob JANSSON  SKS46.812
5.4120 Théo KHELLAF  USF-    
 Race 113, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL43.947Q
2.399 Pietro MARINELLI  CSE44.141Q
3.2111 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG44.845 
4.4117 Hessel KOOT  SVU46.541
 Race 114, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Niels KINGMA  TRL43.103Q
2.4121 Luca Durrance LIM  VGT43.497Q
3.3114 Zeno DE BOER  SVU43.947
4.2101 Ilias PEETERS  IRTA44.674
 Race 115, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5103 Teun BOER  NSV43.525Q
2.1113 Caspar DOUMA  SVU43.581Q
3.498 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD43.903
4.3107 Fabrice DUFBERG  SKS44.287
2116 Joppe VAN OORSCHOT  SVUP
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men Senior
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 186, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ44.810Q
2.2112 Bob KISS  STKG45.254
3.3117 Hessel KOOT  SVU45.690
 Race 187, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Fabrice DUFBERG  SKS44.405Q
2.4120 Théo KHELLAF  USF45.035 
3.2115 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU45.623
4.3108 Oliver LINDENSKOV  SKS48.925
 Race 188, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2111 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG45.508Q
2.3106 Jacob JANSSON  SKS45.598 
3.4116 Joppe VAN OORSCHOT  SVU48.949
1101 Ilias PEETERS  IRTAP
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 189, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Niels KINGMA  TRL42.674Q
2.3113 Caspar DOUMA  SVU42.820
3.4114 Zeno DE BOER  SVU43.186
4.2121 Luca Durrance LIM  VGT53.396
 Race 190, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2118 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL43.023Q
2.3102 Bram STEENAART  SVU43.207 
3.4105 Matt GARDNER  SHF43.823
4.1110 Hugo BOSMA  STB1:10.002
 Race 191, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Teun BOER  NSV41.827Q
2.399 Pietro MARINELLI  CSE43.587 
3.298 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD51.990
4104 Milan GRUGNI  SESP
 
Final 500 meter Men Senior
 Race 204, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3101 Ilias PEETERS  IRTA46.143 
2.1108 Oliver LINDENSKOV  SKS48.034
2116 Joppe VAN OORSCHOT  SVUYC
 Race 205, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3115 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU46.057 
2.2106 Jacob JANSSON  SKS46.221
3.1112 Bob KISS  STKG46.381
4.4117 Hessel KOOT  SVU46.473
 Race 206, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ44.610 
2.4104 Milan GRUGNI  SES44.748
3.2120 Théo KHELLAF  USF44.774
4.3111 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG45.150
 Race 207, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3110 Hugo BOSMA  STB42.813 
2.1107 Fabrice DUFBERG  SKS46.503
2121 Luca Durrance LIM  VGTP
 Race 208, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2102 Bram STEENAART  SVU43.6843 
2.3105 Matt GARDNER  SHF44.5562
3.498 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD44.7001
4.1114 Zeno DE BOER  SVU45.131
 Race 209, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4103 Teun BOER  NSV42.50934 
2.3118 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL42.79521
3.1119 Niels KINGMA  TRL42.79713
4.599 Pietro MARINELLI  CSE43.1638
5.2113 Caspar DOUMA  SVU43.6095
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men Senior
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.103 Teun BOER  NSV1341|1|141.827
2.118 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL2211|1|242.795
3.119 Niels KINGMA  TRL3131|1|342.674
4.99 Pietro MARINELLI  CSE482|2|443.163
5.113 Caspar DOUMA  SVU552|2|542.820
  Final, Group 2
6.102 Bram STEENAART  SVU132|2|143.207
7.105 Matt GARDNER  SHF222|3|243.823
8.98 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD313|3|343.903
9.114 Zeno DE BOER  SVU43|3|443.186
  Final, Group 3
10.110 Hugo BOSMA  STB11|4|142.813
11.107 Fabrice DUFBERG  SKS24|1|244.287
12.121 Luca Durrance LIM  VGTP2|4|P43.497
  Final, Group 4
13.100 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ13|1|144.529
14.104 Milan GRUGNI  SES21 |NS|244.383
15.120 Théo KHELLAF  USF35|2|344.774
16.111 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG43|1|444.845
  Final, Group 5
17.115 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU13|3|145.623
18.106 Jacob JANSSON  SKS24|2|245.598
19.112 Bob KISS  STKG34|2|345.254
20.117 Hessel KOOT  SVU44|3|445.690
  Final, Group 6
21.101 Ilias PEETERS  IRTA14 |NS|144.674
22.108 Oliver LINDENSKOV  SKS25|4|248.034
116 Joppe VAN OORSCHOT  SVUYC|NS|3|YC48.949


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec