Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 3 - Bialystok, Poland - 21-22 November 2020

Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL
2. Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL
3. Aurelia POPLAWSKA-TABORDA  UKSSB
4. Julia WAWER  GIZ
5. Laura SZYMCZUK  UKSJB
6. Natalia JARMOC  UKSJB
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Filip HYJEK  AZSO
2. Aleksander ANDRZEJEWSKI  UKSJB
3. Pawel WYSOKINSKI  UKSGD
4. Nataniel MOSKWA  UKSJB
5. Cyprian MALUS  UKSJB
6. Maciej BARAN  UKSJB
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL
2. Amelia BOOS  ORL
3. Martyna GORKA  ORZEL
4. Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB
5. Maja GIWER  UKSSB
6. Daria DASZUTA  UKSJB
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Patryk PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB
2. Flavio POPOLAWSKI-TABORDA  UKSSB
3. Adam LAMASZ  ORL
4. Jakub NOWAK  GIZ
5. Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  ORZEL
6. Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Hanna MAZUR  ORL
2. Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV
3. Michalina WAWER  GIZ
4. Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO
5. Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL
6. Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Dominik PALENCEUSZ  JUV
2. Bartosz DEBINSKI  AZSO
3. Oskar KUROWSKI  JUV
4. Jakub DOLKOWSKI  STOCZ
5. Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUV
6. Oskar POPLAWSKI  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV
2. Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV
3. Sara SLIZEWSKA  JUV
4. Aleksandra CZABAN  JUV
5. Kamila TYLMAN  JUV
6. Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Rafal ANIKIEJ  JUV
2. Karol NIESCIER  JUV
3. Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV
4. Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV
5. Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV
6. Jedrzej BOROWIECKI  ORZEL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers