Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 3 - Bialystok, Poland - 21-22 November 2020
Heats 500 meter Ladies
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 117, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
53
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
48.199
Q
2.
2
49
Kinga CHILIMONIUK
JUV
48.476
Q
3.
3
52
Zuzanna KRUPINSKA
JUV
49.921
4.
4
2
Aleksandra LISEK
AZSO
53.766
Race 118, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
57
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
49.050
Q
2.
2
51
Adrianna DAKOWICZ
JUV
1:17.916
Q
3
3
Magdalena WILGA
AZSO
P
4
56
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
P
Race 119, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
46.918
Q
2.
2
48
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
48.810
Q
3.
3
113
Julia KRUTYSZA
STOCZ
49.570
4.
4
9
Nikola RADZIKOWSKA
BLYSD
1:10.805
Race 120, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
54
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
47.710
Q
2.
2
50
Aleksandra CZABAN
JUV
49.067
Q
3.
3
43
Kamila SAGANEK
JUV
51.681
4.
4
81
Vanessa FLORCZAK
MOSIR
1:02.250
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 125, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
46.563
Q
2.
2
50
Aleksandra CZABAN
JUV
47.505
3.
3
49
Kinga CHILIMONIUK
JUV
48.282
4.
4
48
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
48.689
5.
5
51
Adrianna DAKOWICZ
JUV
52.367
Race 126, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
54
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
46.813
Q
2.
2
57
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
47.209
3.
3
53
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
47.428
4.
4
113
Julia KRUTYSZA
STOCZ
49.795
5.
5
52
Zuzanna KRUPINSKA
JUV
51.251
Final 500 meter Ladies
Race 134, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
49
Kinga CHILIMONIUK
JUV
49.019
5
2.
2
113
Julia KRUTYSZA
STOCZ
49.095
3
3.
3
53
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
1:10.898
2
4.
4
48
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
1:15.021
1
Race 135, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
54
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
46.464
34
2.
2
55
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
46.482
21
3.
3
57
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
46.674
13
4.
4
50
Aleksandra CZABAN
JUV
47.001
8
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
54
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
1
34
1|1|1
46.464
2.
55
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
2
21
1|1|2
46.482
3.
57
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
3
13
1|2|3
46.674
4.
50
Aleksandra CZABAN
JUV
4
8
2|2|4
47.001
Final, Group 2
5.
49
Kinga CHILIMONIUK
JUV
1
5
2|3|1
48.282
6.
113
Julia KRUTYSZA
STOCZ
2
3
3|4|2
49.095
7.
53
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
3
2
1|3|3
47.428
8.
48
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
4
1
2|4|4
48.689
Semi Final, Group 1
9.
51
Adrianna DAKOWICZ
JUV
5
2|5
52.367
10.
52
Zuzanna KRUPINSKA
JUV
5
3|5
49.921
Heats, Group 1
11.
43
Kamila SAGANEK
JUV
3
3
51.681
12.
2
Aleksandra LISEK
AZSO
4
4
53.766
13.
81
Vanessa FLORCZAK
MOSIR
4
4
1:02.250
14.
9
Nikola RADZIKOWSKA
BLYSD
4
4
1:10.805
3
Magdalena WILGA
AZSO
P
P
56
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
P
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters