Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 3 - Bialystok, Poland - 21-22 November 2020
Heats 1500 meter Junior C Boys
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 89, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
62
Oskar KUROWSKI
JUV
2:59.965
Q
2.
2
61
Kornel KARWOWSKI
JUV
3:01.545
Q
3.
3
65
Lukasz MAZURCZYK
JUV
3:03.950
4.
4
115
Mateusz DOLKOWSKI
STOCZ
3:09.671
5.
5
67
Wojciech MADRY
JUV
3:15.060
6.
6
101
Jakub OLAK
ORZEL
3:22.000
7.
7
10
Antoni ABRAMOWICZ
BLYSD
4:04.567
Race 90, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
68
Dominik PALENCEUSZ
JUV
2:55.547
Q
2.
2
59
Bartosz HAMANOWICZ
JUV
2:55.704
Q
3.
3
66
Krzysztof MADRY
JUV
2:55.780
4.
4
64
Szymon MAZIARZ
JUV
3:05.279
5.
5
114
Jakub DOLKOWSKI
STOCZ
3:11.782
6.
6
60
Bartlomiej JABLONSKI
JUV
3:44.353
7
5
Filip SZKUDLAREK
AZSO
YC
Race 91, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
4
Bartosz DEBINSKI
AZSO
2:48.460
Q
2.
2
69
Oskar POPLAWSKI
JUV
2:49.872
Q
3.
3
63
Adam MAKUCH
JUV
2:52.467
4.
4
58
Kamil DAWIDOWSKI
JUV
2:53.577
5.
5
70
Jakub JARMOC
JUV
3:16.676
6.
6
100
Michal KRAUSE
ORZEL
3:25.459
7.
7
11
Piotr KOPER
BLYSD
3:44.544
Final 1500 meter Junior C Boys
Race 99, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
115
Mateusz DOLKOWSKI
STOCZ
2:36.892
1
2.
2
114
Jakub DOLKOWSKI
STOCZ
2:37.101
3.
3
66
Krzysztof MADRY
JUV
2:37.972
4.
4
65
Lukasz MAZURCZYK
JUV
2:37.988
5.
5
58
Kamil DAWIDOWSKI
JUV
2:40.655
6.
6
64
Szymon MAZIARZ
JUV
2:57.671
7.
7
67
Wojciech MADRY
JUV
3:11.090
Race 100, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
68
Dominik PALENCEUSZ
JUV
2:55.538
34
2.
2
4
Bartosz DEBINSKI
AZSO
2:55.664
21
3.
3
62
Oskar KUROWSKI
JUV
2:55.697
13
4.
4
69
Oskar POPLAWSKI
JUV
2:58.815
8
5.
5
61
Kornel KARWOWSKI
JUV
3:34.967
5
6.
6
63
Adam MAKUCH
JUV
3:35.178
3
7.
7
59
Bartosz HAMANOWICZ
JUV
4:05.095
2
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior C Boys
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
68
Dominik PALENCEUSZ
JUV
1
34
1|1
2:55.538
2.
4
Bartosz DEBINSKI
AZSO
2
21
1|2
2:48.460
3.
62
Oskar KUROWSKI
JUV
3
13
1|3
2:55.697
4.
69
Oskar POPLAWSKI
JUV
4
8
2|4
2:49.872
5.
61
Kornel KARWOWSKI
JUV
5
5
2|5
3:01.545
6.
63
Adam MAKUCH
JUV
6
3
3|6
2:52.467
7.
59
Bartosz HAMANOWICZ
JUV
7
2
2|7
2:55.704
Final, Group 2
8.
115
Mateusz DOLKOWSKI
STOCZ
1
1
4|1
2:36.892
9.
114
Jakub DOLKOWSKI
STOCZ
2
5|2
2:37.101
10.
66
Krzysztof MADRY
JUV
3
3|3
2:37.972
11.
65
Lukasz MAZURCZYK
JUV
4
3|4
2:37.988
12.
58
Kamil DAWIDOWSKI
JUV
5
4|5
2:40.655
13.
64
Szymon MAZIARZ
JUV
6
4|6
2:57.671
14.
67
Wojciech MADRY
JUV
7
5|7
3:11.090
Heats, Group 1
15.
70
Jakub JARMOC
JUV
5
5
3:16.676
16.
101
Jakub OLAK
ORZEL
6
6
3:22.000
17.
100
Michal KRAUSE
ORZEL
6
6
3:25.459
18.
60
Bartlomiej JABLONSKI
JUV
6
6
3:44.353
19.
11
Piotr KOPER
BLYSD
7
7
3:44.544
20.
10
Antoni ABRAMOWICZ
BLYSD
7
7
4:04.567
5
Filip SZKUDLAREK
AZSO
YC
YC
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters