Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Judit Sara LASZLO
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | JUNIOR D GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 m: 16th, 777 m: 16th | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 m: 13th, 777 m: 13th, 1000 m: 9th | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 12th, 777 meter: 14th, 1000 meter: 15th | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 30th, 500 meter: 16th, 777 meter: 35th, 1000 meter: 32nd | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 9th, 777 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 9th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
55 | .461 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
55 | .577 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 4 | |
56 | .377 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
56 | .555 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .604 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 3 | |
56 | .767 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .851 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
57 | .214 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 4 | |
57 | .446 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
57 | .473 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
57 | .501 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
57 | .663 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
58 | .064 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:56 | .613 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:58 | .534 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:00 | .077 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 6 | |
2:00 | .920 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:01 | .683 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
2:02 | .038 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:04 | .035 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 3 | |
2:04 | .238 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
2:05 | .194 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:05 | .269 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:31 | .000 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Romania: Nora Barta, Vivien Ferencz, Judit Sara Laszlo) |
3:40 | .645 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ISK 2: Vivien Ferencz, Judit Sara Laszlo, Henrietta Màrton) |
|
|
|
|