Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Emilia GRABOWICZ
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 13th, 777 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 16th | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 23rd, 500 meter: 16th, 777 meter: 22nd, 1000 meter: 33rd | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | JUNIOR D GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 22nd, 500 m: 29th, 777 m: 14th, 1000 m: 27th | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 10th, 777 meter: 14th, 1000 meter: 6th | 13/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Puchar Bialegostoku | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 5th | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 10th, 777 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 8th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
56 | .003 | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .148 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .304 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .346 | 13/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Puchar Bialegostoku | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .521 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 4 | |
56 | .556 | 13/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Puchar Bialegostoku | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
56 | .946 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 8 | |
56 | .981 | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
56 | .981 | 13/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Puchar Bialegostoku | Final, Group 1 | |
58 | .650 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:07 | .383 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
1:09 | .412 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:11 | .709 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:28 | .594 | 30/11/99 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:29 | .831 | 14/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Puchar Bialegostoku | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:31 | .862 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:32 | .065 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:32 | .652 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:32 | .815 | 29/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:33 | .457 | 17/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 5 | |
1:34 | .104 | 29/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:36 | .541 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .326 | 14/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Puchar Bialegostoku | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:54 | .854 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .885 | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:57 | .868 | 13/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Puchar Bialegostoku | Final, Group 1 | |
1:58 | .945 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:59 | .904 | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:01 | .080 | 13/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Puchar Bialegostoku | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:01 | .785 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:12 | .195 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:14 | .740 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
|
|